Hráč Švejk Martin

Švejk Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Švejk Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 38642
FIDE ID: 23710683
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Revnice 1688 1716 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1677 1679 1
2018/2019 6 SK Revnice 1688 1716 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 1875 1902 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Revnice 1646 1693 Otrubová Kristýna Klub sachistu Ricany B 1674 1713 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Revnice 1646 1693 Heger Jan Klub sachistu Ricany C 1461 1550 1
2018/2019 3 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Kašpar Lukáš SK Dvorec 1853 1875 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1753 1732 1
2018/2019 1 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1754 1716 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1688 1716 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1318 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1673 1693 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1887 1864 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 1693 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1717 1739 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 0 1646 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 2012 1962 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1688 1716 Strnadová Monika Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1504 1502 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1646 1693 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1917 1884 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1673 1693 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1762 1740 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1727 1716 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice B 2011 2038 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1646 1693 Ocelák David SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 0 1103 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1646 1693 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2065 2077 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1599 1602 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2001 1968 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1599 1602 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1558 1602 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1788 1769 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 2037 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1480 1852 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2009 2020 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1558 1602 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1790 1757 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1480 1852 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1772 1803 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1673 1771 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1354 1469 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice 1558 1602 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2203 2186 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Řevnice 1558 1602 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Vyšehrad 1805 1685 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 1928 1874 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1483 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1579 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky A 1406 1546 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Hladká Gabriela Spartak Čelákovice B 1062 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1292 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1292 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1299 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1100 Sokol Bakov B 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1100 Kubíče Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1