Hráč Švejk Martin

Švejk Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Švejk Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 38642
FIDE ID: 23710683
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1864 1837 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec 1971 1952 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1864 1837 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1977 1987 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1844 1809 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1973 2005 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1829 1809 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2025 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1849 1868 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy B 2109 2129 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1849 1868 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2038 2042 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1858 1868 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2094 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1844 1809 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň 1843 1854 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1844 1809 Málková Adriana ŠK64 Plzeň B 1496 1528 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1829 1809 Pecka Jan JAWA Brodce 1604 1584 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1829 1809 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1748 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1793 1868 Stinka Jakub QCC České Budějovice 2199 2187 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1793 1868 Kaňka Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1643 1658 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1844 1809 JAWA Brodce A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1844 1809 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2021 2017 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1844 1809 Dubnička Augustín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1787 1813 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1844 1809 Novotný David Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1902 1832 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1829 1809 Seidl Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1630 1700 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1829 1868 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2038 2037 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1793 1868 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1932 1888 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1849 1868 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1944 1935 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1849 1868 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1701 1732 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1858 1868 Kovář Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Revnice 1688 1716 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1677 1679 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Revnice 1688 1716 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 1875 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Revnice 1646 1693 Otrubová Kristýna Klub sachistu Ricany B 1674 1713 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Revnice 1646 1693 Heger Jan Klub sachistu Ricany C 1461 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Kašpar Lukáš SK Dvorec 1853 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1753 1732 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Revnice 1617 1693 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 2009 1988 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1754 1716 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1688 1716 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1318 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1673 1693 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1887 1864 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 1693 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1717 1739 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 0 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 2012 1962 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1688 1716 Strnadová Monika Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1504 1502 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1646 1693 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1917 1884 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1673 1693 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1762 1740 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1727 1716 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice B 2011 2038 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1646 1693 Ocelák David SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 0 1103 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1646 1693 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2065 2077 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1599 1602 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2001 1968 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1599 1602 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1558 1602 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1788 1769 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 2037 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1480 1852 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2009 2020 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1558 1602 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1790 1757 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1480 1852 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1772 1803 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1673 1771 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1354 1469 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice 1558 1602 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2203 2186 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Řevnice 1558 1602 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Vyšehrad 1805 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 1928 1874 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1483 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1579 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky A 1406 1546 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Hladká Gabriela Spartak Čelákovice B 1062 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1292 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1292 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1299 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1100 Sokol Bakov B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1100 Kubíče Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1 soutěž