Hráč Zrůst Tomáš

Zrůst Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zrůst Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1779
Elo mezinárodní: 1790
ID: 26372
FIDE ID: 370983
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1805 1778 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1693 1671 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1805 1778 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1747 1750 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín B 1820 1778 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1619 1659 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín B 1820 1778 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín B 1811 1773 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1761 1816 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín B 1811 1773 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín D 1820 1778 Straka Miloslav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín D 1820 1778 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1565 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín D 1820 1773 Nováček Petr ŠK Český Brod B 0 1315 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín D 1811 1773 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín C 1805 1778 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1686 1681 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín C 1805 1778 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1816 1808 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín C 1820 1778 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín C 1820 1778 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1498 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín C 1820 1778 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín C 1811 1773 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín C 1811 1773 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín C 1811 1773 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín B 1802 1768 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín B 1802 1768 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1778 1818 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Hlavica Břetislav Sendražice C 0 1647 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Reichel Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1887 1918 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1543 1562 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Reichel Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín D 1781 1760 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1789 1772 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Křeček Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1441 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1648 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Dušek Richard Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Lukša Aleš Sokol Sendražice A 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov A 1269 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1626 1579 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1515 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1293 1288 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Matějček František TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Breth Viktor TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1504 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Durčák Patrik ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1669 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Nováček Petr ŠK Český Brod B 1323 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín D 1762 1743 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín D 1762 1743 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 1555 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín B 1663 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1973 1930 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín B 1663 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1665 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín B 1663 Urbánek Jiří ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín B 1663 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1567 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 Němeček Pavel DDM Nymburk A 1278 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 Kmec Ján DDM Nymburk B 1264 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1649 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1550 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1752 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1388 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín C 1663 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 1638 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín "C" 1638 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1468 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1308 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1390 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Sedliak Michal Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1456 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1663 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín D 1638 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín B 1638 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1601 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín B 1638 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín B 1638 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín B 1638 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1586 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Vacek Radomír Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1598 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1538 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1342 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1412 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1524 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Kirkov Ivaylo Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1598 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín D 1630 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1390 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín C 1621 Franc Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín C 1621 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice A 1690 1644 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1573 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1443 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1551 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1484 1474 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1621 Mráz Zdeněk TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1602 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Gabriel Patrik Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1599 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Horák Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín D 1602 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Veselý Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky D 1511 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1313 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Rathouský Jakub TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1523 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1468 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Teska Jan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín D 1574 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1470 1
2008/2009 9 DDM Kolín A 1552 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Kolín A 1552 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 1
2008/2009 7 DDM Kolín A 1552 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1410 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM Kolín A 1552 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 0
2008/2009 5 DDM Kolín A 1552 Daniel Jiří TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 0
2008/2009 4 DDM Kolín A 1552 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 ½
2008/2009 3 DDM Kolín A 1552 Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1449 1
2008/2009 2 DDM Kolín A 1552 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Kolín A 1552 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1706 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín C 1552 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky A 1
2007/2008 11 DDM Kolín 1492 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice C 1596 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM Kolín 1492 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1713 ½
2007/2008 9 DDM Kolín 1492 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1413 1
2007/2008 8 DDM Kolín 1492 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany G 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Kolín 1492 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1801 0
2007/2008 6 DDM Kolín 1492 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1252 1
2007/2008 4 DDM Kolín 1492 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1568 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Kolín 1492 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1596 1
2007/2008 2 DDM Kolín 1492 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1735 ½
2007/2008 1 DDM Kolín 1492 Musil Antonín Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín C 1492 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1583 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín C 1492 Brož Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín C 1492 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1421 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín C 1492 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín C 1369 Mejzlík Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1495 1
2006/2007 9 DDM Kolín 1369 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1604 1
2006/2007 8 DDM Kolín 1369 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 ½
2006/2007 7 DDM Kolín 1369 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1303 1
2006/2007 6 DDM Kolín 1369 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1617 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM Kolín 1369 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM Kolín 1369 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky E 1392 1
2006/2007 3 DDM Kolín 1369 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Č. Brod B 1383 1
2006/2007 2 DDM Kolín 1369 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky D 1723 ½
2006/2007 1 DDM Kolín 1369 Křepelka Petr TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 1
2005/2006 11 DDM Kolín 1340 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 0
2005/2006 10 DDM Kolín 1340 Vaněk Jiří Joly Lysá E 1611 1
2005/2006 9 DDM Kolín 1340 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 0
2005/2006 8 DDM Kolín 1340 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 ½
2005/2006 7 DDM Kolín 1340 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 ½
2005/2006 6 DDM Kolín 1340 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 0
2005/2006 4 DDM Kolín 1340 Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 3 DDM Kolín 1340 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Český Brod B 1384 ½
2005/2006 2 DDM Kolín 1340 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1286 1
2005/2006 1 DDM Kolín 1340 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1521 0
2004/2005 10 DDM Kolín 1331 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky D ½
2004/2005 9 DDM Kolín 1331 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1
2004/2005 8 DDM Kolín 1331 Dušek Vladimír TJ S.Sendražice C 1499 1
2004/2005 7 DDM Kolín 1331 Brandejský Vít Sokol Č. Brod B ½
2004/2005 6 DDM Kolín 1331 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1475 0
2004/2005 5 DDM Kolín 1331 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky D 1
2004/2005 4 DDM Kolín 1331 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½
2004/2005 3 DDM Kolín 1331 Dušek Vojtěch TJ S.Sendražice C 1352 ½
2004/2005 2 DDM Kolín 1331 Brandejský Vít Sokol Č. Brod B 1
2004/2005 1 DDM Kolín 1331 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav A 1613 0