Hráč Svoboda Jaromír

Svoboda Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 2034
FIDE ID: 311375
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 1966 1978 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1843 1862 1
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 1966 1978 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2047 2039 ½
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1973 1978 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1862 1903 ½
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 1973 1978 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1831 1812 ½
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 1975 1978 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1929 0 ½
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1975 1978 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1933 ½
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1977 1982 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1910 1910 ½
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1966 1982 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1896 1883 1
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1966 1982 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2088 2070 ½
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1982 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1874 1936 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 Brezmen Pavel TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2079 2061 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Neveklov 1967 1967 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1873 1901 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Neveklov 1981 1967 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Neveklov 1981 1967 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1747 1742 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce B 1977 1932 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 2068 2070 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1953 1963 1
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1969 1967 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1963 1976 1
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1967 1967 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1620 1646 1
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 1981 1967 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1830 0
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1969 1967 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1920 1943 1
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1969 1967 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 1
2016/2017 11 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 0
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 1
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 0
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 ½
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 0
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 1
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 0
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy A 2059 2067 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1641 1821 1
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 ½
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 0
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1750 1718 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice 1856 1857 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1954 1962 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1833 1884 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1850 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1821 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice 1856 1857 ½
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 ½
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 1
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Vaněček Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 1
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1757 1737 0
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 1
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 ½
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 0
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice A 1890 1955 1
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2120 2091 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1749 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2096 2096 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1803 1881 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1808 1889 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1858 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1680 1839 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2344 2345 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 Votruba Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín A 1635 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2076 2065 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1958 1951 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2075 2089 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 Šedivý Ondřej TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 ½
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1870 1891 ½
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2032 0
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1951 1967 0
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 ½
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 1
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2160 2160 0
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 0
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1968 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2078 2087 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1952 1923 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 0
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2026 2034 ½
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 1
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2091 2120 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 0
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 0
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Grečný Karol TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1916 1879 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1966 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1971 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2046 2027 0
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 ½
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1853 1
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 ½
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 1
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram B 1981 1
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 0
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2056 1
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 0
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1960 ½
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 2008 1
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2008 1
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1886 1
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce B 1974 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1835 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2006 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Hoch Václav SK Pyrit Příbram C 1871 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1976 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2164 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Fojtů Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2135 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2088 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2022 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1974 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1934 ½
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce 1959 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1892 ½
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce 1959 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1480 1
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1512 1
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 1
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1892 1
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1895 1
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 1
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1956 ½
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1862 1
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce B 1959 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1851 0
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1926 1
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2073 ½
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1970 ½
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2079 ½
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 ½
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák 1930 0
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy 2029 ½
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Pyrit Příbram B 1
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1844 ½
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 0
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce A 1971 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1888 0
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce 1977 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1488 1
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce 1977 Prokop Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 ½
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 1977 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 1
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce 1977 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1882 0
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 1977 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2039 0
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 1977 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1932 1
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Hlína Miloš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1792 1
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 0
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 1
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Jaroš Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1470 1
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 ½
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce B 1977 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 1
2006/2007 9 JAWA Brodce B 2004 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 0
2006/2007 7 JAWA Brodce B 2004 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 0
2006/2007 6 JAWA Brodce B 2004 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2006/2007 2 JAWA Brodce B 2004 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1747 1
2006/2007 11 Jawa Brodce 2004 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l 1969 ½
2006/2007 10 Jawa Brodce 2004 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 1
2006/2007 9 Jawa Brodce 2004 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 0
2006/2007 8 Jawa Brodce 2004 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1599 1
2006/2007 6 Jawa Brodce 2004 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1908 ½
2006/2007 3 Jawa Brodce 2004 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1754 ½
2006/2007 2 Jawa Brodce 2004 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1746 1
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1755 1
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2002 ½
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1758 0
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1897 ½
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 1
2005/2006 1 Jawa Brodce B 1995 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1584 ½
2005/2006 11 Brodce 1995 Kubaljak Jaromír Benešov 1843 ½
2005/2006 10 Brodce 1995 Adamík František Říčany B 1859 1
2005/2006 9 Brodce 1995 Eisner Oldřich Kolín B 1767 1
2005/2006 8 Brodce 1995 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 ½
2005/2006 7 Brodce 1995 Křepelka Petr Sendražice 1628 1
2005/2006 5 Brodce 1995 Fojtů Tomáš Říčany C 1586 1
2005/2006 4 Brodce 1995 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 1
2005/2006 3 Brodce 1995 Dědík Zdeněk Nymburk 1598 1
2005/2006 2 Brodce 1995 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec A 2052 1
2005/2006 1 Brodce 1995 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 0
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2040 ½
2004/2005 10 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 ½
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1738 1
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 1
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2049 0
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1860 1
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 ½
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1945 1
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 ½
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1793 1
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 1952 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2113 1
2004/2005 10 JAWA Brodce B 1952 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1969 ½
2004/2005 9 JAWA Brodce B 1952 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1866 0
2004/2005 8 JAWA Brodce B 1952 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1943 1
2004/2005 6 JAWA Brodce B 1952 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim B 2069 0
2004/2005 3 JAWA Brodce B 1952 Kováč Martin TJ Jince A 1722 1
2003/2004 10 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 ½
2003/2004 9 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 0
2003/2004 8 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 0
2003/2004 7 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín G 1865 0
2003/2004 6 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1736 1
2003/2004 4 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany E 1954 ½
2003/2004 1 JAWA Brodce B 1987 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 0
2003/2004 11 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n/L B 2138 ½
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1955 0
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1851 1
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2108 1
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Vinklárek Ondřej Stad. Kutná Hora A 1955 ½
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1952 1
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2083 0
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Fišer Jiří Sokol Benešov A 2128 0
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 2024 0
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2121 ½
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 1987 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1863 ½