Hráč Cakl Zdeněk

Cakl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Cakl Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2012
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 6083
FIDE ID: 317900
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2021 2012 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2043 2026 ½
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2002 2012 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1959 1
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 2021 2012 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 2012 1968 1
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2002 2012 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutna Hora 2127 2123 1
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2060 2042 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2115 2126 1
2018/2019 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 2042 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Frýdlant 1719 1753 1
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 2042 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2015 1979 1
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2058 2042 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2068 2056 1
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2058 2042 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1915 ½
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2060 2042 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1951 1946 ½
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2060 2042 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2110 ½
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2043 2010 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1997 2027 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2006 2010 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2028 2026 1
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2006 2010 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Slavia Liberec 2063 2051 1
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2019 2010 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1897 1917 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2042 2042 Fojt Petr SK AD Jicin 2058 2065 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2042 2042 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2105 2122 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2058 2042 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2023 2031 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2058 2042 Tichý Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2019 2033 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2060 2042 Gdovin Ján SK Mahrla Praha 2028 2034 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2060 2042 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2087 2083 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2043 2010 Hodek Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 0 1152 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2043 2010 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1982 1996 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2006 2010 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2140 2145 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2006 2010 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2058 2037 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2019 2010 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2024 2005 0
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2039 2066 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1784 1780 ½
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1636 1644 1
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 0 1449 1
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2064 2066 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1869 1888 1
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2064 2066 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1897 1919 0
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2065 2066 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1777 1807 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2065 2066 Kulhánek Otokar TJ Jiskra Tanvald 0 1569 1
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1772 1815 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1614 1669 1
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2057 2063 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2152 2126 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2039 2066 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1986 2023 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2124 2065 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2064 2066 Mitura Karel TJ Neratovice "C" 2176 2157 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2065 2066 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2129 2127 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2065 2066 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2206 2196 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2037 2032 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 Liška Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2277 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2057 2063 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2135 2127 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 1
2016/2017 11 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2217 2215 ½
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 0
2016/2017 9 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2058 ½
2016/2017 8 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2180 2159 0
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 1
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 1
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 0
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2023 2040 1
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2143 2124 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 2100 2083 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2102 2115 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 0
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 1
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1914 1
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2004 1988 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1851 1881 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1686 1690 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 ½
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1897 1901 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1933 1906 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Průdek Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 2031 2040 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2194 2190 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 Horák Michal CHESS MOST "A" 2301 2279 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2164 2158 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 Tázlar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 0
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 ½
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2089 2111 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1908 1946 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1883 1877 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2170 2113 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1894 1927 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 ½
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 ½
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Říha Jaroslav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2028 2067 0
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Novotný Roman TJ NERATOVICE 2030 2046 1
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2055 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2156 2166 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 0
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2103 2108 0
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Volek Radomír TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2081 2084 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2191 2185 0
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 2094 2125 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2102 2084 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2177 2171 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2131 2134 ½
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 0
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2146 2168 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 2132 2145 Palas Aleš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2020 2007 1
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2010 2040 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 ½
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1775 1831 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 1
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2041 1973 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1930 1933 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1956 2031 ½
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 1
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 0
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 ½
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2126 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 ½
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 ½
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2055 2081 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 1
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 ½
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2078 2086 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 1
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1870 ½
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 1
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 1
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1975 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 1
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2114 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 ½
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec 2114 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 1
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec 2114 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec 2114 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 1
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec 2114 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2114 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2114 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2165 ½
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2114 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 ½
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2114 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1983 0
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2114 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2076 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2114 Crha Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2114 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 1
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 ½
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 ½
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 ½
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 1
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 ½
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 1
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2136 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 0
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 2136 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2056 ½
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 2136 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2086 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 2136 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2142 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 2136 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 ½
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 2136 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2198 1
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 2136 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 ½
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 2136 Hajný Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 ½
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 2136 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 2136 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 0
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 2136 Doseděl Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2119 0
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 2136 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2219 0
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 2036 ½
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 2059 ½
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 0
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Novotný Viktor ŠK Česká Lípa 2062 1
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Grof Petr Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1918 ½
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 1
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 ½
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "D" 2091 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 1
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1729 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 1
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 ½
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1922 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 1
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1785 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2091 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec C 2089 Filip Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec C 2089 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1931 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec C 2089 Arlt Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec C 2089 Cipra Ferdinand Lokomotiva Liberec D 1653 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec C 2089 Kapras Jiří Lokomotiva Liberec C 1769 0
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec C 2089 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec C 2089 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec E 1988 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec C 2089 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1779 ½
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec C 2089 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1914 ½
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1972 1
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 ½
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 ½
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1828 ½
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 1
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec 2106 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2024 ½
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec 2106 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2164 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec 2106 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec 2106 Vinklárek Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2078 ½
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec 2106 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2106 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2031 1
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec 2106 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 1
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec 2106 Hejkrlík Filip AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 ½
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 2106 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 ½
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec 2106 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany 2156 ½
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec 2106 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 0
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1766 1
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1966 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2106 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 ½
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1976 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Kavický Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1977 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec C" 1606 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Dejmek Josef Autobrzdy Jablonec 1837 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 2018 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 ½
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Kovář Martin Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Vacek Radomír Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 ½
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Matůšů Dalibor Loko Liberec B" 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Kadeřábek Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 2179 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 0
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Duda Antonín Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1955 ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1486 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec D" 2018 Grof Petr LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1939 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec B 2077 Fila Miloš TJ Autobrzdy 2019 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec B 2077 Jirka Josef ŠK Česká Lípa C 1798 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec B 2077 Kolařík Jiří Semily A 1869 ½
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 2077 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 2077 Lamač Stanislav Slavie Turnov B 1749 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 2077 Boleslav Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec B 2077 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1975 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 2077 Moudrý Jiří Slavie Liberec 1705 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 2077 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 0
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec B 2077 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C 1678 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec B 2077 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Bargel Martin TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 0
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2193 ½
2003/2004 9 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Hajný Miloslav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 0
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B" 2086 0
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1902 1
2003/2004 6 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1852 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex TepliceA" 1943 0
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2042 1
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 1
2003/2004 2 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 0
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 2077 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 1923 ½