2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1937 |
1929 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1711 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1926 |
1929 |
Kohout Jan
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1862 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1926 |
1929 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2013 |
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1933 |
1929 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1766 |
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1933 |
1929 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1830 |
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1928 |
1929 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1933 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1928 |
1929 |
Kopřiva Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1745 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1927 |
1929 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1959 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1937 |
1929 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1602 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1926 |
1929 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
1711 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1926 |
1929 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1745 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1933 |
1929 |
Kovář Josef
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 A
|
1946 |
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1928 |
1929 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1666 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1928 |
1929 |
Láska Tomáš
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B
|
1802 |
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C
|
1927 |
1929 |
Kopysov Filip
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1916 |
1921 |
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1916 |
1921 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1939 |
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1915 |
1921 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1804 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1915 |
1921 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1661 |
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1913 |
1921 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1972 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1913 |
1921 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1914 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1900 |
1911 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1957 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1900 |
1911 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
2071 |
2072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1903 |
1907 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1794 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1903 |
1907 |
Barvínek Milan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1782 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1902 |
1907 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1922 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1902 |
1907 |
Černoch Vít
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1916 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1897 |
1907 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1699 |
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1892 |
1929 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2102 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1892 |
1929 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1888 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1908 |
1929 |
Pinkava Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
1871 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1908 |
1929 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
2082 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1908 |
1929 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1876 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1910 |
1929 |
Krása Marek
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1652 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1920 |
1954 |
Plchot Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1935 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1929 |
1954 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2107 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1929 |
1954 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1802 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1940 |
1954 |
Lajbl Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1909 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1908 |
1929 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1860 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1908 |
1929 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1609 |
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1910 |
1929 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1676 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1929 |
1954 |
Buchar Petr
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1917 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1940 |
1954 |
Nosek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1943 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1964 |
1973 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1942 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1964 |
1973 |
Ret Adam Josef
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1841 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1965 |
1973 |
Kuru Martin
|
TJ Hronov
|
1861 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1965 |
1973 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2045 |
2033 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1960 |
2001 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
2149 |
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1972 |
2001 |
Lajbl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1897 |
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Lomnice n.P.
|
1998 |
2001 |
Plchot Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1919 |
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1960 |
2001 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2032 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1960 |
2001 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1873 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1972 |
2001 |
Kuzmin Sergej
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1928 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1972 |
2001 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2032 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1998 |
2001 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1841 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2017 |
2002 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1901 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2017 |
2002 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1848 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2001 |
2002 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1864 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2004 |
2002 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1933 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1998 |
2002 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1996 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2004 |
2002 |
Splítek Luboš
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1781 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2017 |
2002 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1809 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2001 |
2002 |
Volf Michal
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1707 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2001 |
2002 |
Najman Jan
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1870 |
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2004 |
2002 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1963 |
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2004 |
2002 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1972 |
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2004 |
2002 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1593 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1985 |
1993 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1808 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
2047 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Tomášů Martin
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1682 |
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1680 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1882 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1771 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1854 |
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Miňovský Roman
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1956 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
2094 |
2097 |
Nosek Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1875 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2075 |
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Liška Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2016 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
2064 |
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2034 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
2098 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Polák Benedikt
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2121 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2048 |
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1730 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Sucharda David
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
2040 |
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2057 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Lašek František
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1818 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2137 |
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1570 |
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
2033 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1904 |
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2100 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
2026 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2064 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
2098 |
2116 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2033 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Völfl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2115 |
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1881 |
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Bach Markus
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2158 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
2158 |
2177 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Polák Benedikt
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2121 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2172 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2094 |
2097 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2048 |
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
2105 |
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
2032 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1732 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1942 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
2087 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
2003 |
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Bém David
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1912 |
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Novák Radomír
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2135 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2006 |
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2093 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1957 |
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Liška Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1995 |
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
2062 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Vacek Radomír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2015 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2143 |
2122 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1982 |
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2067 |
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Polák Benedikt
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2167 |
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2042 |
2047 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2119 |
2103 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2010 |
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2076 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2027 |
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1934 |
1932 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1994 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2003 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Růžička Richard
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Novotný Lubomír
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1929 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2041 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1946 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1910 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1948 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2041 |
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1781 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1961 |
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Zimmermann Rene Dr.
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2170 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Malec Jan
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
2026 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Polák Benedikt
|
Chess Rowdies
|
2195 |
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
2068 |
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2029 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2128 |
2102 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2094 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Smolej Lukáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1985 |
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
2007 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2095 |
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1878 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1981 |
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Malinský Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Zvěřina Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1934 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2040 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Štefan Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1814 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
2009 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2235 |
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Jareš Jiří
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1995 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2110 |
2101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Polák Benedikt
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2177 |
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2047 |
2040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Černý Martin
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2178 |
2163 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
2014 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
2021 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2071 |
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2101 |
2065 |
Jínová Lucie
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2096 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Cerha Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2121 |
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Šedý Pavel
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2178 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1960 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2318 |
2317 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1835 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Mareš Ilja
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1868 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1941 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Sucharda Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1850 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1935 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1975 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2203 |
2210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Polák Benedikt
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2178 |
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
2032 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2017 |
2024 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
2016 |
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
2058 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Malec Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1991 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2139 |
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
2027 |
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
2204 |
2147 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2107 |
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2061 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Sucharda Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
Kalivoda Jaroslav
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
Běloušek Michael
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
Kolář Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
Sýkora Josef
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
Jaček Martin
|
Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2228 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2228 |
Jirásek Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2171 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2228 |
Dostál Pavel
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2228 |
Novotný Josef
|
Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2228 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
|
Vacek Martin
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|