Hráč Volf Jaromír

Volf Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Volf Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2095
ID: 1060
FIDE ID: 310344
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č ŠK Kladno 2095 2031 Král David ŠK Teplice 2006 2000 0
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Rakovník A 2094 2061 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2089 2061 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1706 1734 0
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2089 2061 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Rakovník A 2099 2061 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1913 1892 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2099 2061 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1813 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Rakovník A 2094 2061 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2094 2061 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice C 1779 1785 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2089 2051 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1958 1963 0
2017/2018 11 B ŠK Kladno 2098 2061 Šváb Jan CHESS Most 1995 1980 ½
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 Lorencová Věra TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1868 1893 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Kladno 2089 2061 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1960 1979 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Kladno 2089 2061 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2049 2038 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Kladno 2099 2061 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2110 2093 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 Rakovský Adam TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2114 2065 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2053 2056 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Kladno 2089 2051 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2061 2070 0
2016/2017 11 B ŠK Kladno 2098 2061 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2109 2082 1
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Kladno 2089 2061 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 1758 1792 1
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Kladno 2099 2061 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1752 1734 1
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Kladno 2099 2061 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1879 1891 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1869 ½
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Kladno 2089 2051 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2083 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Velvary A 1879 1879 ½
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Spousta Jan TJ Hostivice B 1750 1876 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1770 1783 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 Mašek Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 1922 1889 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 1
2014/2015 11 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 ½
2014/2015 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 9 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 0
2014/2015 8 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1607 1794 1
2014/2015 7 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 0
2014/2015 5 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2016 2012 0
2014/2015 4 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 1934 1930 1
2014/2015 3 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 2 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1956 1925 1
2014/2015 1 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1874 1901 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 Valíčková Martina ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 0
2013/2014 11 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1943 1971 ½
2013/2014 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 1
2013/2014 9 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 0
2013/2014 8 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice 1884 1931 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 ½
2013/2014 6 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 0
2013/2014 4 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 0
2013/2014 3 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 2 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1987 1984 ½
2013/2014 1 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Blatský Libor TJ ČZ Strakonice 1902 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 0
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2173 2169 1
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 0
2012/2013 11 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 1
2012/2013 10 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín A 2149 2155 0
2012/2013 8 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 0
2012/2013 7 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 ½
2012/2013 6 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 4 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 1
2012/2013 3 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 ½
2012/2013 2 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 1
2012/2013 1 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 1
2012/2013 9 B ŠK Kladno 2110 2111 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2075 2087 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Kladno 2110 2111 Hozda David Chess Most B 1969 1960 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Kladno 2110 2111 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1985 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 Buchcar Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2108 2118 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2173 2166 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 ½
2011/2012 11 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Pištík Petr TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 1
2011/2012 8 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 0
2011/2012 7 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 1
2011/2012 6 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2086 2086 ½
2011/2012 5 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 1
2011/2012 4 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 1
2011/2012 1 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 1
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Kladno 2088 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2033 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Kladno 2088 Kovář Ladislav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 1973 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Kladno 2088 Holeš Michal TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1923 1
2010/2011 11 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 0
2010/2011 10 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 ½
2010/2011 9 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2102 0
2010/2011 8 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 0
2010/2011 7 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1975 1
2010/2011 6 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2188 0
2010/2011 5 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 ½
2010/2011 3 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 1
2010/2011 2 Č Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 1
2010/2011 1 B Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 2006 1
2009/2010 9 Č ŠK Kladno A 2105 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Kladno A 2105 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Kladno A 2105 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2081 ½
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Kladno A 2105 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2064 1
2009/2010 11 Č Rakovník 2105 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1924 1
2009/2010 10 B Rakovník 2105 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 0
2009/2010 9 Č Rakovník 2105 Seiner František Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 1
2009/2010 8 B Rakovník 2105 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Rakovník 2105 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1905 1
2009/2010 6 B Rakovník 2105 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1967 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Rakovník 2105 Stluka Petr Pyrit Příbram 2183 0
2009/2010 4 B Rakovník 2105 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 1
2009/2010 3 Č Rakovník 2105 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 1
2009/2010 1 Č Rakovník 2105 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2146 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 1
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 1892 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2115 1
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2067 0
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Mišovič Ján TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Ungr Daniel Baník Hexion Sokolov 2123 1
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 0
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 Hozda David Marty Baník Most 2016 0
2008/2009 11 B Rakovník 2079 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 0
2008/2009 10 Č Rakovník 2079 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2064 0
2008/2009 9 Č Rakovník 2079 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2049 ½
2008/2009 8 B Rakovník 2079 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1971 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Rakovník 2079 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 1
2008/2009 6 B Rakovník 2079 Sladovník Tomáš Pyrit Příbram B 2007 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Rakovník 2079 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A ½
2008/2009 4 B Rakovník 2079 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1916 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Rakovník 2079 Nguyen Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1858 1
2008/2009 2 B Rakovník 2079 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1936 1
2008/2009 1 Č Rakovník 2079 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoel. Vlašim 2108 1
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Kladno A 2089 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Kladno A 2089 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany C 1575 ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Kladno A 2089 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Kladno A 2089 Sladovník Tomáš Alva Příbram B 1888 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Kladno A 2089 Gergelits Václav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2047 1
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Kladno A 2089 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1882 1
2007/2008 11 B ŠK Rakovník Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK Rakovník Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Rakovník Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Rakovník Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Rakovník Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Rakovník Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Rakovník Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Rakovník Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 1
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Rakovník Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Rakovník Mašek Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Rakovník Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1650 1
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Rakovník 2057 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "A" 1963 1
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Froněk Vítězslav ČSOB"B" 1961 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Rakovník 2057 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 1927 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 0
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Rakovník 2057 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2070 0
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2095 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Rakovník 2057 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2014 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Král David Bonex Teplice"A" 1941 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Rakovník 2057 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Rakovník 2057 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2077 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Rakovník 1996 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice 1956 1
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský B"" 2207 ½
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny 1988 1
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Rakovník 1996 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno 1915 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 1
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Rakovník 1996 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2189 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA"" 2056 1
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Rakovník 1996 Lácha Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 1966 1
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠK Rakovník 1996 Krajíc Karel Marty Most 1967 0
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Rakovník 1996 Tichý Štěpán KŠT K.VaryA"" 1917 ½
2004/2005 11 Č ŠO Stochov 2012 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice 1939 0
2004/2005 9 Č ŠO Stochov 2012 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1941 0
2004/2005 8 B ŠO Stochov 2012 Valtera Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 2000 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠO Stochov 2012 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 2038 ½
2004/2005 4 B ŠO Stochov 2012 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1901 ½
2004/2005 3 B ŠO Stochov 2012 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 2034 0
2004/2005 2 Č ŠO Stochov 2012 Palas Aleš Easy E Kralupy C 2035 1
2004/2005 11 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2180 ½
2004/2005 10 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1762 ½
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Jarrah Kamal E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 ½
2004/2005 8 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 ½
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1940 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2018 1
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1999 0
2004/2005 4 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Kubín Vladimír S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 ½
2004/2005 3 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 0
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 ½
2004/2005 1 B ŠK Rakovník A 2012 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1
2003/2004 11 B SK Rakovnik 2000 Kováč Martin TJ CeSTV Jince 1693 0
2003/2004 10 Č SK Rakovnik 2000 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 1
2003/2004 9 B SK Rakovnik 2000 Sokol Roman SK Kladno B 1727 1
2003/2004 8 Č SK Rakovnik 2000 Gruber Miloš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 1
2003/2004 7 B SK Rakovnik 2000 Umanec Filip SK Mělník 1885 1956 ½
2003/2004 6 Č SK Rakovnik 2000 Burda Roman Spol. Neratovice B 2200 0
2003/2004 5 B SK Rakovnik 2000 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Uholicky 2005 1
2003/2004 4 Č SK Rakovnik 2000 Hofner František SK Kladno C 1892 1
2003/2004 3 B SK Rakovnik 2000 Rujder Roman TJ Loko Beroun 1985 1
2003/2004 2 Č SK Rakovnik 2000 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 ½