Hráč Vaněk Petr

Vaněk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2051
ID: 349
FIDE ID: 305324
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2050 2084 Říha Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny 2288 2141 0
2018/2019 7 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2051 2084 Musil Martin SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1984 1967 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2077 2100 Braun Marek SK Zikuda Turnov B 2222 2215 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2048 2084 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1807 1783 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2048 2084 Lamser Jan Unichess Underground 2133 2129 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2051 2084 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 1996 2009 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2060 2084 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2054 2071 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2060 2084 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2062 2100 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2251 2234 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2062 2100 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2169 2156 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2077 2100 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2115 2119 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2077 2100 Hájek Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2067 2050 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Bauma Jiří Dukla C 2183 2195 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2042 2075 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1867 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Karlík Ondřej SK OAZA Praha C 2197 2190 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1981 1997 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2410 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2051 2067 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1922 1944 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2048 2027 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1907 1950 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1855 1870 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1763 1828 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Postupa Pavel GROP D 2203 2185 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 0 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 1998 2000 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2072 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2274 2304 0
2017/2018 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2067 2072 Němec Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2226 2210 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2073 2072 Přibyl Martin SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2326 2344 0
2017/2018 6 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2064 2072 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2045 2030 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2071 2072 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2094 2096 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2067 2072 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2073 2072 Reitingerová Iveta CHESS Most 2006 2005 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2064 2072 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2067 2072 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2067 2072 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2110 2093 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2074 2080 Kopřiva Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2082 2081 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2111 2116 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 0
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2111 2116 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 1
2016/2017 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2111 2116 Forman Štěpán SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Kačmařík Lukáš ŠK Loko Praha A 2194 2198 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Háse Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 2056 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2105 2112 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2233 2218 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2111 2116 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Richtrová Eliška LISA A 2217 2238 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2426 2400 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2181 2207 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2059 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2198 2174 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2045 2028 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2144 2139 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2096 2096 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2037 2045 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2331 2318 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2284 2257 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2246 2253 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Mukashev Assan ŠK PORG B 2256 2256 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Královský Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2042 2057 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Richtrová Eliška SK LISA A 2243 2273 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1692 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín 1881 1881 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST 2035 2045 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1760 1778 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 2217 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2209 2209 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2165 2160 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Moravec Michal Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2262 2213 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2318 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2199 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2175 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2198 Bujak Michal ŠK Teplice 2206 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2198 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2198 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2198 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2259 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice 2171 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I 2149 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2157 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2218 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2337 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Meduna Eduard Šachklub AD Jičín 2469 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2131 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2115 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2071 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Strejc Josef ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2163 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2075 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek A 2180 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2215 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2343 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2215 Žilka Štěpán A64 Valoz Grygov 2373 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2241 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Nun Jiří Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác "A" 2402 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO DDM Chrudim 2299 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK ČSOB "A" 2476 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP B 2400 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians "A" 2260 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2323 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 Orság Milan DA Praha 2402 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Mojžíš Jaroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2247 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2183 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Štolba Miloš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2093 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Hála Bohumil Spartak Vrchlabí 2239 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Krupková Petra AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2270 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2094 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2214 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 ½