Hráč Sviták David

Sviták David

User Pic
Jméno: Sviták David
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 28827
FIDE ID: 332046
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla C 1734 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2136 2131 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1971 1986 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 Kolmychek Evelina TJ Pankrác F 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2017 2032 Světlý Jiří Dukla C 1879 1863 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2017 2032 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2017 2032 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2017 2032 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1955 1982 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2017 2032 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1980 1977 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2021 2040 Malý Marek DDM Praha 6 B 2180 2185 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2021 2040 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2078 2093 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2021 2040 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2034 2045 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2021 2040 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1999 1971 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2021 2040 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Pauch Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2167 2203 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Sháněl Jaroslav Unichess D 2139 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2023 2019 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1966 1963 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2023 2019 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2088 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1929 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2227 2193 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 Heyda Jan LISA A 2069 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2128 2111 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1954 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Drábek Vojtěch Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2134 2107 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB F 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Vacek Radomír GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2087 2091 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 2006 2010 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1975 1963 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha A 1895 1846 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2020 2034 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Štolc Martin ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2040 2046 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 Mukashev Assan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2256 2256 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1930 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1528 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1426 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov Praha 1727 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1488 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1749 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1493 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 OAZA Praha B Koller Martin SO Spartak Chodov 1347 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 OAZA Praha B Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domazlice 1695 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 OAZA Praha B Kejhová Lenka SS Union Plzen B 3 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 OAZA Praha B Štola Stanislav SK Smichov 1454 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 OAZA Praha B Šáfr Jan TJ Kralupy 1582 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 OAZA Praha B Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1378 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 OAZA Praha B Kolář Daniel Spartak Usti/Lab. 1623 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 OAZA Praha B Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice 1302 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 OAZA Praha B Jelínek Josef Spartak Vlašim 1 soutěž