Hráč Hojač Mojmír

Hojač Mojmír

User Pic
Jméno: Hojač Mojmír
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 825
FIDE ID: 356883
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1881 1877 Jína Luboš ŠK Slavia Liberec 1724 1710 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1873 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1824 1843 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1873 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1755 1699 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1869 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2068 2052 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1869 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1853 1867 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 1939 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1895 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1658 1829 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1917 1931 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1876 1876 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1907 2174 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1733 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1862 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1862 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1745 1812 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1862 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát "A" 1853 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1862 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1750 1824 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1873 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1909 1884 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1873 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1801 1840 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1873 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1873 Kopal Ivan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2019 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 0
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1776 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 TJ PS ZK Semily 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1746 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1888 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2029 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 ½
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 ½
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1945 ½
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1889 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1805 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1759 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1873 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1894 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2093 0
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 ½
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1904 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1828 ½
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 ½
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1754 ½
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1925 Zabloudil Miloš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1366 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Mašek Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Babiář Bohdan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Drahoňovský Ivo Zikuda Turnov "C" 1885 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1294 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Lamač Stanislav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1689 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p. Smrk 1760 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec B" 1762 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Semily 1750 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 ½
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Dejmek Josef Autobrzdy Jablonec 1837 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Winkler Armand Bižuterie Jablonec 1726 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1924 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice 1798 1
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1886 1
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2055 0
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Zuzánek Vítězslav Slavie Liberec 1721 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa C 1622 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Halama Vratislav TJ Autobrzdy 2003 ½
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec B 2077 1
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Kolařík Jiří Semily A 1869 ½
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 ½