2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1873 |
1874 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1881 |
1877 |
Jína Luboš
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1724 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1870 |
1873 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1824 |
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1870 |
1873 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1755 |
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1859 |
1869 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2068 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1859 |
1869 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1874 |
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1853 |
1867 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1926 |
1939 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1834 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1949 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1855 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2006 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1773 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1874 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1658 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1876 |
1876 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1964 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1876 |
1876 |
Vacek Radomír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2015 |
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1876 |
1876 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1917 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1876 |
1876 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1775 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1876 |
1876 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1764 |
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1870 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1914 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Suchomel Tomáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1792 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1907 |
2174 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1579 |
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1862 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1862 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1862 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1862 |
Suchomel Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1750 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1873 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1909 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1873 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1801 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1873 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1972 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1873 |
Kopal Ivan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Ježek Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Frank Miroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1888 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Novotný Lubomír
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Mayer Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Vít Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1889 |
Kokta Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Braun Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Kavický Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1904 |
Trávník Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Pešta Jiří
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B"
|
|
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Farský Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A"
|
|
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1925 |
Zabloudil Miloš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Zajíc Miloslav
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Babiář Bohdan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1294 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1925 |
Patočka Josef
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Pavlík Otto
|
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Gombos Ladislav
|
Desko Liberec B"
|
|
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Švasta Lukáš
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec A"
|
|
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Dejmek Josef
|
Autobrzdy Jablonec
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Novoborský ŠK B"
|
|
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Winkler Armand
|
Bižuterie Jablonec
|
|
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1924 |
Kostlán Jan
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Tadlík Petr
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Veselý Petr
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Průdek Jiří
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
2077 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|