Hráč Joukl Zdeněk

Joukl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Joukl Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2044
Elo mezinárodní: 2045
ID: 556
FIDE ID: 304247
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2041 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1753 1756 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2035 2041 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1928 1892 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2041 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2001 1971 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2041 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2094 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2037 2041 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1722 1770 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2037 2041 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2024 2036 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 1839 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2024 2036 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1833 1826 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2029 2036 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2125 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2040 2041 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Desko Liberec 2224 2213 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2037 2041 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2130 2124 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2034 2036 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2140 2141 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2029 2036 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2110 2102 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1954 1962 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2042 2059 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2151 2162 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2058 2059 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 2224 2214 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2200 2207 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2014 2023 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2084 2083 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2073 2071 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2036 2018 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2028 2059 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2066 2176 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2042 2059 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2067 2082 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2042 2059 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2052 2056 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2058 2059 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2272 2225 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2026 2059 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1959 1960 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2026 2059 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2059 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Teplice 1811 1823 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2026 2059 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2180 2159 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1932 1927 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Šváb Jan CHESS MOST 1967 2000 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1982 1948 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2180 2159 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess "B" 1961 1974 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most 1984 2025 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2098 2116 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2098 2116 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2141 2164 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2169 2173 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2088 2090 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2037 2085 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2189 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Purnoch Josef NERATOVICE 2188 2185 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2093 2093 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2271 2283 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2106 2069 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2167 2166 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2098 2128 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1938 1960 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2052 2033 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2052 2033 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2052 2033 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2068 2046 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2068 2046 Jarrah Kamal Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2068 2046 Kuznetsov Mikhail Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín A 2149 2155 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1988 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1945 1975 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno 2076 2047 Herskovič Radek CHESS MOST 2165 2157 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno 2076 2047 Němec Petr Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2071 2022 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 2076 2047 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2060 2064 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2153 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno 2079 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2087 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno 2079 Bayer Radek ŠK Viamont Teplice 2049 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 2079 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno A 2109 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2024 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno A 2109 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno A 2109 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1796 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2136 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 1937 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Skála Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2073 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2124 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2021 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Krišica Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1985 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 Gebert Marcel TJ Pankrác B 2068 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 Řezníček Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2274 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 Pecháček Stanislav TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1823 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2144 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2127 Roušar Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2034 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec B" 1662 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Maryško Leoš TJ Semily 1944 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 1
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec A" 2093 1
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C" 1986 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Fila Miloš Autobrzdy Jablonec 2005 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Vrána Jan Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2058 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2114 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2059 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2114 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2114 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2133 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2114 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 2113 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec B 2097 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Tanvald A 2113 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 2113 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 2137 ½
2003/2004 11 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2113 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1978 1
2003/2004 7 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2113 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2199 0