Hráč Maláč Petr

Maláč Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Maláč Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1993
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 1261
FIDE ID: 323780
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 1993 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2010 1998 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 1993 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2103 2104 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 1993 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1962 1945 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1995 1993 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1905 1912 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2007 1993 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2035 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1995 1993 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2170 2167 ½
2019/2020 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 1993 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1881 1861 0
2019/2020 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 1993 Štěpán Vojtěch TJ JAWA Brodce B 1728 1680 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1993 1999 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2041 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 1999 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1906 1939 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 1999 Satranský Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 2185 2170 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1988 1999 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2034 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1988 1999 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2305 2306 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 1999 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2033 2042 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 1999 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2004 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2128 2137 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2004 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2123 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2004 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1949 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2009 2004 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2008 1998 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2003 1999 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2168 2162 0
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2003 1999 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1957 1974 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2004 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1725 1779 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1988 1999 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2089 2093 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2005 2004 Kožený Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2018 2026 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2005 2004 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2164 2145 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2002 2004 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2011 2008 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2002 2004 Čejková Miroslava SK Mahrla Praha 2048 2054 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2000 2001 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 1993 1977 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2146 2169 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2004 2001 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1940 1947 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2004 2001 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk A 2034 2027 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2001 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2022 2027 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2001 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2154 2160 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1987 2003 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 Dungl Martin Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2060 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2282 2323 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2009 2003 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2037 2037 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2000 2001 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1937 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 2001 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1974 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2005 2001 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2069 2068 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2143 2117 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2001 Mitura Karel TJ Neratovice "C" 2170 2157 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2002 2001 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 2020 2031 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2009 2003 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2157 2154 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 Šala Dalibor CHESS MOST 1815 1913 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 Tománek Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1908 1955 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 Lamser Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2102 2114 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 Chmel Kristián ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1963 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2064 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1736 1829 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2138 2140 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1928 1899 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Sladovník Tomáš Šachový klub Zdice 1975 1960 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 Beneš Petr Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 0
2015/2016 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 1
2015/2016 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 2066 1978 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2043 2003 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1879 1931 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Hanibal Kamil ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1925 1929 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 1951 1850 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov B 2023 2025 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1750 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 1965 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 Fencl Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 2139 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2190 2188 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2209 2211 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2007 2025 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2144 2181 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Erban Jiří Český lev Kolešovice A 2044 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1867 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Novotný Lubomír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2141 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1970 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2040 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Černovský Jiří Sokol Sendražice 2084 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice B 2261 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2149 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2095 Šír Zbyněk AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2143 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno "A" 2052 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2314 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Vichnar David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2137 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2084 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 Bargel Martin Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 0
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2068 0
2005/2006 10 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 1
2005/2006 9 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 ½
2005/2006 8 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 1
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 ½
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 0
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 ½
2005/2006 4 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1955 ½
2005/2006 3 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1997 ½
2005/2006 2 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2124 0
2005/2006 1 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 0
2004/2005 11 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 ½
2004/2005 10 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 1
2004/2005 9 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 ½
2004/2005 7 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. B 2048 1
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Vichnar David AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2137 0
2004/2005 5 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 1
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 1
2004/2005 2 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 ½
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2199 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha 2155 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1924 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2111 ½
2003/2004 11 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2219 ½
2003/2004 10 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Černík Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 0
2003/2004 9 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Kopal Josef Desko LiberecA" 2291 0
2003/2004 7 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B" 2206 1
2003/2004 6 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2300 ½
2003/2004 5 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Boreš Roman ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2220 0
2003/2004 4 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Trapl Jindřich Bonex TepliceA" 2392 ½
2003/2004 3 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 ½
2003/2004 2 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Voříšek Jaroslav ŠK SmíchovA" 2258 ½
2003/2004 1 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 0
2003/2004 9 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 ½
2003/2004 8 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Černík Lukáš SK Mělník 1885 2171 0
2003/2004 7 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Jandourek Lukáš Spol. Neratovice B 2166 0
2003/2004 4 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun 2051 ½
2003/2004 3 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 ½
2003/2004 1 AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 0