2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1900 |
1797 |
Honcharov Makar
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
1872 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1820 |
1797 |
Lněničková Gabriela
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2107 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1699 |
1804 |
Kotleška Roman
|
Sokol Tábor
|
1922 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1702 |
1804 |
Hůlovec Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1712 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1702 |
1804 |
Polák Michal
|
ŠK Dvorec
|
2027 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C-VŠFS
|
1705 |
1804 |
Grill Roman
|
Chess club Písek
|
2122 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1699 |
1804 |
Davídek Zdeněk
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2022 |
2148 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1699 |
1804 |
Souralová Jana
|
SK PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1335 |
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1702 |
1804 |
Ježek Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
1682 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1702 |
1804 |
Jančík Vojtěch
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
1301 |
1425 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1781 |
1804 |
Mrázek Adam
|
KOBEX Říčany C
|
1669 |
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1781 |
1804 |
Smola David
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
1805 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
1781 |
1804 |
Slabý Matěj
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1907 |
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1900 |
1797 |
Štádler Pavel
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
1950 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1900 |
1797 |
Světlý Jiří
|
Dukla D
|
1827 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1900 |
1797 |
|
TJ Bohemians E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
11 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Kolečkář Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1912 |
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1912 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Písař Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians F
|
1985 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Legkostup Maxim
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
1887 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Strahl Jiří
|
USK Praha A
|
1943 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Kříž Pavel
|
Újezd nad Lesy A
|
1988 |
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1900 |
1797 |
Šimeček Alexej
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1963 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1722 |
0 |
Tegda Vojtěch
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1807 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1722 |
0 |
Kaplánek Jan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1704 |
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1722 |
0 |
Papoušek Michal
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1714 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1722 |
0 |
Stádník Matyáš Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
1342 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1735 |
|
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1710 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1735 |
|
Tichý Richard
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1509 |
1218 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1684 |
|
Tesař Jakub
|
Siesta Labs Unichess B
|
1934 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1684 |
|
Hrbek Štěpán
|
Šachy Štěpán A
|
2315 |
2321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
|
|
Seidl Jan
|
VHS PROJEKT Kralupy
|
2033 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
|
|
Křelina Jan
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
1577 |
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
|
|
Kleker Jiří
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1688 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Jagur Jurij
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
0 |
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Břeský Petr
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Čábela Filip
|
TJ Bohemians E
|
1565 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Kuneš Vladimír
|
LR Pára
|
0 |
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Lexa Václav
|
Sokol Vršovice D
|
1769 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS
|
1735 |
|
Brndiar Pavel
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1476 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Martinek Lukáš
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
1524 |
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Broda Alexej
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Ragula Marián
|
ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels
|
1515 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Fantaz Maksim
|
Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy - A
|
0 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Hořínek Karel
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1941 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Béguivin Alan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
0 |
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Mráz Jaroslav
|
USK Praha C
|
1480 |
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Zelenka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians H
|
0 |
1424 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Kazyrevich Andrew
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
0 |
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
Chamoso Javier
|
Sokol Vršovice E
|
1563 |
1488 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG
|
1735 |
|
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|