Hráč Řezníček Tomáš

Řezníček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Řezníček Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2240
Elo mezinárodní: 2245
ID: 244
FIDE ID: 307130
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2245 2240 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2245 2240 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2072 2081 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2245 2240 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2016 2052 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2249 2244 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2026 2029 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2253 2248 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2253 2248 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2251 2253 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác 2253 2248 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác 2253 2248 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2242 2238 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec 2308 2324 0
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2242 2238 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2219 2196 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác 2242 2238 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1998 2042 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác 2242 2238 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín 2197 2142 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2249 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 0
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2249 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2249 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2044 1
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2249 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác 2249 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2001 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác 2249 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác 2249 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2272 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2272 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2272 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B 2256 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác 2272 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2267 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác 2272 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác 2272 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác 2272 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác 2262 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice 2142 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2262 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I 2230 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác 2262 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B 2077 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác 2253 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác 2253 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác 2253 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2253 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2275 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2021 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2136 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 ½
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2253 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2103 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2249 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2249 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" 0
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2249 Červený Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác 2249 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2217 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác 2249 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Kantorik Marian Jakl Karviná "A" ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2258 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lanškroun "A" 2147 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová "A" 2227 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2276 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2353 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác 2276 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2445 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2276 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2441 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2276 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2392 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác 2276 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác 2276 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2409 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác 2276 Biolek Richard A64 Hagemann Opava 2444 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2291 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2197 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2291 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2291 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Řezníček Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2280 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "A" 2281 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Mašek Miroslav Bohemians "A" 2220 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 1
2003/2004 9 DP Holdia Praha B 2288 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Kladno 2185 0
2003/2004 6 DP Holdia Praha B 2288 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 1
2003/2004 3 DP Holdia Praha B 2288 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 0
2003/2004 2 DP Holdia Praha B 2288 Orság Miroslav Sokol Klatovy 2172 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác 2288 Stehno Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2310 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác 2288 Šura Jaroslav ŠK čSOB B 2103 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác 2288 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B 2319 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác 2288 Kopal Josef TJ Slávie Turnov 2291 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác 2288 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB A 2261 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác 2288 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vyšehrad B 2316 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác 2288 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2270 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2288 Petr Martin TJ Synthesia Pard. 2265 1