Hráč Bělaška Přemysl

Bělaška Přemysl

User Pic
Jméno: Bělaška Přemysl
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2229
Elo mezinárodní: 2239
ID: 215
FIDE ID: 300896
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 2239 2229 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2080 2060 0
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2238 2229 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2285 2264 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2229 2213 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 1999 1927 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2229 2213 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2257 2241 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2224 2213 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2040 2041 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2215 2213 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2165 2161 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2204 2199 Valtr Tomáš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1957 1949 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2204 2199 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2090 2096 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2194 2199 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2197 2190 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2196 2199 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 2121 ½
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2203 2213 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1897 1923 ½
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2211 2213 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 ½
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2214 2213 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1904 1868 1
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2214 2213 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 1977 ½
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2212 2213 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 1696 1
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2211 2213 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1931 1900 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2222 2222 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2096 2086 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2225 2224 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2263 2262 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2225 2224 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 1
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2228 2227 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2227 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2227 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 1
2012/2013 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2234 2232 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2272 2258 ½
2012/2013 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2234 2232 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava 2299 2335 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2231 2229 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2042 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2231 2229 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2018 2002 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2238 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2256 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2385 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2256 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2256 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Dusbaba Karel TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Muroň Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice B 2165 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha A 2145 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2060 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Volák Michal Sokol Tábor B 2167 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice A 2130 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Havlík Jan Sokol Písek 2218 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2275 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2201 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2275 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2275 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2103 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Prandstetter Eduard AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2348 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2241 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Bakalář Petr TJ Praga Praha 2275 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Pisk Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2319 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B" 2261 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Horák Michal TJ Loko MostA" 2316 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Černík Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Kopal Josef Desko LiberecA" 2291 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 Maláč Petr Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2271 Biolek Richard SC A64 Grygov 2178 ½