Hráč Fiala Robert

Fiala Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Robert
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2262
Elo mezinárodní: 2264
ID: 5075
FIDE ID: 312185
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2267 2264 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 1
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2267 2264 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2267 2264 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2220 2215 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2267 2264 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně 2332 2330 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2174 1
2011/2012 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 0
2011/2012 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 0
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2473 2471 0
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 1
2011/2012 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2393 0
2011/2012 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2138 2137 1
2011/2012 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2256 2269 0
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 1
2011/2012 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2335 2315 0
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 ½
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1997 1
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2049 1
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 1
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2019 1
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2260 0
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 ½
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 1
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Růžička Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2030 1
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Bargel Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 1
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2260 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Cuhra Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2409 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2451 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2340 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha B 2542 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2300 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2422 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2300 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2158 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2266 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2340 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2206 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2340 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2340 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Hába Zdeněk Praga Praha 2273 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 Zelený Tomáš ŠK ČSOB 2276 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2399 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Turner Jan Sokol Domažlice 2346 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2441 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Nun Jiří Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Konopka Michal Synt.Pardubice 2458 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác "A" 2420 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 Stehno Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2326 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Novák Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2319 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Eastman Sokolov 2192 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Spal Milan Sokol Písek 2308 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2311 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2253 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 Hausner Ivan DP Holdia Praha B 2408 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2313 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2331 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Londýn Radek ŠK čSOB B 2212 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Blecha Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2309 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2371 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2297 ½