Hráč Feierfeil Jiří

Feierfeil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Feierfeil Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1697
Elo mezinárodní: 1661
ID: 2093
FIDE ID: 327557
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 1661 1697 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1870 1841 0
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1664 1697 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1760 1736 0
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 1664 1697 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1447 1594 1
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 1700 1697 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1717 1735 1
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1700 1697 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1774 1802 0
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1694 1692 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1776 1752 1
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 1694 1692 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1833 1836 0
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1684 1692 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1992 1985 ½
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1684 1692 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1771 1805 ½
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 1694 1692 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1689 1714 0
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce B 1700 1697 Galandák Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1624 0
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 1694 1692 Pressler Robert Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1518 1540 0
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce B 1684 1692 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1809 1827 0
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 1809 1806 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1638 1579 0
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce B 1807 1806 Staněk Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1608 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 1807 1806 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1781 1704 0
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce B 1809 1806 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1678 1591 1
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce B 1809 1806 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1569 ½
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce B 1809 1806 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov 0 1577 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1809 1806 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1708 1630 1
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce B 1810 1807 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 ½
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1819 1806 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1800 1800 1
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1807 1806 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1433 1
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1807 1806 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice A 1219 1287 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1794 1766 1
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1768 1771 0
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1742 1755 1
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Kulička Jan Caissa Roztoky B 0 1464 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1829 1859 1
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 0
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 1810 1807 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1836 1836 0
2016/2017 11 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 1
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 1
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 ½
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 0
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 ½
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Čihák Jiří ŠK Český Brod A 1293 ½
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 0
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 0
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1650 1650 0
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1687 1692 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1771 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1615 ½
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Chromovský Hynek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1724 1692 0
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 1
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 1
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 0
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1811 1836 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 ½
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 0
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad B 1582 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 0
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 Chajda Patrik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1716 1738 0
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1963 1862 1
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 0
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 1
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 1
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Chromovský Hynek KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1734 1
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1918 0
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 0
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Svítek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1910 1
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 0
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1749 0
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 0
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 1
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1830 1770 1
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 ŠK Zdice B 1
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník B 1998 1964 0
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1573 1617 0
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1893 1926 0
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1801 0
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1626 1
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1751 1
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 1
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Brandejský Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1595 1609 ½
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 1
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1776 0
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1865 1838 ½
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 Voříšek Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 ½
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2084 2093 0
2013/2014 10 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2079 0
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2109 2100 0
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2141 2168 0
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1955 1951 0
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 ½
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 0
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1981 1987 ½
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2075 2089 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 2008 2028 1
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 1
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1769 1780 1
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 1
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 1
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 1
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 1
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1683 1629 0
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1678 1
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1861 1
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 0
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 ½
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 ½
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 0
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 ½
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 ½
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2207 2197 0
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1761 0
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 ½
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 0
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1799 1766 1
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 0
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1473 1
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1563 1
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 1
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 ½
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1957 1925 1
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 ½
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1916 1879 ½
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 0
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 ½
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1671 0
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1669 1
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 0
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1849 1777 0
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1935 1935 0
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1930 1868 1
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 0
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce 1921 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 0
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce 1921 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 ½
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce 1921 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 0
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce 1921 Ševčík Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 1858 ½
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce 1921 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2010 ½
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce 1921 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 1
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce 1921 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1860 0
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce 1921 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram 1907 0
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce 1921 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 0
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce 1921 Dočekal Vladimír Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 ½
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 0
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1831 1
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 0
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 0
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1907 1
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 ½
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1855 1
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 ½
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1832 0
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 1
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce B 1921 Mráz Zdeněk Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 ½
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 1924 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2105 0
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce 1924 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1856 1
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce 1924 Pechoč Bohumil Pyrit Příbram 2042 0
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce 1924 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice 1851 ½
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce 1924 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2010 1
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce 1924 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1991 1
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce 1924 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 1
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 ½
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Skalický Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1946 0
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2042 0
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 0
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1919 ½
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1955 1
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1702 1
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1961 0
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce B 1924 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1957 0
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany D 1683 1
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Prokop Jiří TRW autoel. Vlašim 1875 0
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1918 1
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2206 0
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1989 0
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1962 0
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy 1959 0
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Pyrit Příbram B 1
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1916 0
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce A 1922 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany C 1652 0
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1827 1
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1891 0
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1600 1
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany F 1702 1
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Blümel Michal Biomedica Říčany E 1684 1
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 0
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 1
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1646 1
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod B 2013 1
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Řehoř Jan Sokol Benešov A 1797 1
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce B 1922 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 1
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce 1972 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2069 ½
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce 1972 Maršálek Luboš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1973 0
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce 1972 Noha Petr Alva Příbram B 1746 1
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce 1972 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1904 0
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce 1972 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1998 0
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce 1972 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 0
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 1972 Konvalinka Vladislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1892 ½
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce 1972 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2006 ½
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 1972 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 ½
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce 1972 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2034 ½
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 1972 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1947 1
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Hlaváčová Lucie TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1819 0
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 ½
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1685 1
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1853 1
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 1
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 1
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Sezemský Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1602 1
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 1
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 1
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce B 1972 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 1
2006/2007 11 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2006/2007 10 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 1
2006/2007 9 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1956 1
2006/2007 8 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Procházka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 1
2006/2007 7 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1994 1
2006/2007 6 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Novotný Roman TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 1
2006/2007 5 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2006/2007 4 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1796 ½
2006/2007 3 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1754 0
2006/2007 2 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 1
2006/2007 1 JAWA Brodce B 1961 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 2070 0
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Vokrouhlík Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1390 1
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1849 0
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1865 1
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2055 0
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2026 0
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Adamík František Biomedica Říčany D 1859 1
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1610 1
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1754 1
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 ½
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1856 ½
2005/2006 1 Jawa Brodce B 2090 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1548 1
2005/2006 11 Brodce 2090 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 0
2005/2006 10 Brodce 2090 Hrubant Ivan Říčany B 2140 1
2005/2006 9 Brodce 2090 Vlasák Jiří Kolín B 1952 1
2005/2006 8 Brodce 2090 Matějovský Ondřej Vlašim 2039 0
2005/2006 7 Brodce 2090 Drašner František Sendražice 1915 ½
2005/2006 6 Brodce 1785 1790 Doležal Jan Poděbrady 1961 1967 ½
2005/2006 5 Brodce 2090 Havlík František Říčany C 2068 0
2005/2006 4 Brodce 2090 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 0
2005/2006 3 Brodce 2090 Dudek Jaromír Nymburk 1908 1
2005/2006 2 Brodce 2090 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 2038 0
2005/2006 1 Brodce 2090 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Novák Josef Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1903 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1796 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1810 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1956 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1945 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk A 1656 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 1902 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1764 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1585 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Kalivoda Libor ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1947 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Innemann František Dolní Kralovice A 1925 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1969 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1630 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1963 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1769 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2103 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1738 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany E 1941 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín G 1903 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov C 1908 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Voráček Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2139 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2148 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2130 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany A 2396 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Zdeněk Petr Sokol Benešov A 2118 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov B 1908 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2157 0