Hráč Spurný Ondřej

Spurný Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Spurný Ondřej
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2063
Elo mezinárodní: 2054
ID: 2997
FIDE ID: 345814
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 2103 2099 Kaňáková Natálie TJ Bohemians C 2159 2202 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - B 2103 2099 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1950 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - B 2103 2099 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians B 2274 2213 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - B 2103 2099 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - B 2103 2099 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - B 2103 2099 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2131 2120 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - B 2103 2099 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2151 2142 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - B 2103 2099 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2151 2156 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 2103 2099 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 2086 2085 Vlček Dalibor Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1951 1961 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 GROP - B 2086 2085 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2133 2137 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 2086 2085 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2152 2148 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 2086 2085 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2074 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - B 2086 2085 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha C 1983 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - B 2086 2085 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1986 1991 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 2086 2085 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2114 2107 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - B 2086 2085 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 2086 2085 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - B 2086 2085 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2175 2161 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 2094 2104 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2152 2136 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP D 2094 2104 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1893 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 2094 2104 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1886 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP D 2094 2104 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1769 1769 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP D 2094 2104 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2093 2080 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP D 2094 2104 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1885 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 2094 2104 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2145 2147 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2443 2400 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2086 2078 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy D 2171 2164 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 2079 2098 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2180 2171 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP B 2079 2098 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 2079 2098 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP B 2079 2098 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP B 2079 2098 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP B 2079 2098 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP B 2079 2098 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1957 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP B 2079 2098 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP B 2079 2098 Popper Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2033 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP B 2079 2098 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP B 2079 2098 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP B 2079 2098 Kubíková Hana TJ Praga Praha A 2059 2085 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP B 2088 2110 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1800 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP B 2088 2110 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP B 2088 2110 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2039 2044 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP B 2088 2110 Sysel Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1984 1909 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP B 2088 2110 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess ČSOB C 2288 2274 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP B 2088 2110 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP B 2088 2110 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2167 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP B 2088 2110 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP B 2088 2110 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP B 2088 2110 Procházka Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP B 2088 2110 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha A 2127 2130 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1789 1855 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Hadrava Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Pataridis Janis ŠK Černý Baron A 1869 1880 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1973 1984 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 Vacek Radomír TJ Pankrác C 2079 2074 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG A 2022 2049 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2023 2061 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2023 2061 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2166 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2068 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2068 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1980 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1980 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2128 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1980 Neoral Antonín GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2076 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 Bém Josef ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2155 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Fuksík Jakub A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2061 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2016 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2163 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2186 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 0 soutěž