Hráč Mach Petr

Mach Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mach Petr
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2029
ID: 41591
FIDE ID: 383546
Rok narození: 2005
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 Unichess Reserve 2051 2048 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha 2161 2173 ½
2019/2020 7 Unichess Reserve 2051 2048 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1960 1974 ½
2019/2020 5 Unichess Reserve 2045 2016 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2070 2094 ½
2019/2020 4 Unichess Reserve 2045 2016 Folk Petr Šachklub Klatovy 2129 2141 ½
2019/2020 3 Unichess Reserve 2045 2016 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2147 2145 0
2019/2020 2 Unichess Reserve 2045 2016 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1916 1923 1
2019/2020 1 Unichess Reserve 2050 2016 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2043 2044 1
2019/2020 3 Bartoš Unichess 2045 2016 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2142 2134 0
2019/2020 2 Bartoš Unichess 2045 2016 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2210 2185 ½
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 2081 2048 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1859 1901 ½
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 2081 2048 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2084 2092 ½
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 2081 2048 Winter Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1951 1881 ½
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 2081 2048 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2251 2155 ½
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 2051 2048 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1999 2017 1
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 2045 2016 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1956 1931 0
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 2016 2015 0
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 2051 2048 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1999 2017 1
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 2051 2048 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 2146 0
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 2045 2016 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2030 2179 ½
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2072 2006 1
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 0
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 Přibylová Sofie ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2104 2001 ½
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 2016 2015 0
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess 2022 1908 Müller David Desko Liberec B 1480 1565 1
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess 2022 1908 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1441 1525 1
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess 2022 1908 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1282 1386 1
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess 1921 1908 Peroutka Šimon ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1606 1618 1
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1921 1908 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1441 1510 1
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1918 1870 Mašek Daniel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1598 1526 1
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1918 1870 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1567 1493 1
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 1
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 Tegda Vojtěch Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1317 1255 1
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 1
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 1
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 1985 1908 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2151 2157 0
2018/2019 7 Unichess Underground 1921 1908 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2077 2052 0
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 1918 1870 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1801 1839 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 1917 1870 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2149 2136 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Nebušice 2029 2069 Malijevský Anatol Dukla F 1630 1669 1
2018/2019 6 Unichess D 2029 2069 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1317 1363 1
2018/2019 4 Unichess D 2029 2069 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy C 1645 1685 1
2018/2019 3 Unichess D 2029 2069 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy E 1608 1634 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1562 1539 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1569 1556 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1759 1748 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1381 1469 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1759 1748 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany B 1587 1611 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1845 1748 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1845 1748 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1977 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1774 1768 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1422 1383 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1774 1768 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1850 1826 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1774 1768 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1626 1603 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1502 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1566 1606 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1333 Toman Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1190 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1333 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1490 1201 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1333 Nuriev Denis Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1129 1