Hráč Lochman Václav

Lochman Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Lochman Václav
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2014
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 13460
FIDE ID: 302503
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2024 2014 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2014 2013 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2024 2014 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2102 2101 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 1986 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2075 2042 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1987 1986 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1831 1848 1
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1987 1986 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1959 2000 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1992 1986 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1987 2022 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1992 1986 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1932 0
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1990 1986 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1987 1960 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1990 1986 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1968 1900 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1988 1991 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1961 1977 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1996 1991 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2056 2088 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1992 1986 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1852 1925 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1996 1991 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2010 1994 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1987 1986 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1938 1933 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1987 1986 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2195 2174 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1992 1986 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec 1988 2003 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1990 1986 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2055 2034 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1990 1986 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 2008 1991 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1976 1991 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2134 2087 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1988 1991 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1917 1927 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1988 1991 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2029 2010 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1968 1984 Strejc Josef Příbram Baník A 2118 2134 1
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1984 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1959 1959 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1984 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1902 1897 1
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1972 1984 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2150 2150 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1972 1984 Novák Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2082 2092 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1984 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1975 2001 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1984 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1980 1983 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1984 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1983 1982 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1874 1915 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1972 1984 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1879 1887 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1970 1984 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1968 1984 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2083 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1970 1984 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1961 1967 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1972 1984 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2076 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1984 1984 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice "C" 2140 2123 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1984 1984 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1733 1664 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1970 1984 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1993 1978 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1970 1984 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1937 1934 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1983 1982 Braun Marek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2219 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2050 2064 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1930 1969 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 2012 2011 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Jaščenko Olga Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2118 2114 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2146 2163 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Jínová Lucie Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Šváb Jan CHESS Most 1967 2000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2102 2115 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2003 1984 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2003 1984 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2003 1984 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2129 2125 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2064 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Richter Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1981 2003 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Stolz Lubor Šachový klub Zdice 1885 1910 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1978 1963 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2062 2091 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Pilný Jiří KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1985 1974 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1999 2002 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1963 1951 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2131 2097 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 Novotný Viktor SK Děčín 2111 2123 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Jandourek Lukáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 2017 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2092 2114 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2206 2209 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2044 2119 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Doležal Karel Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1985 1973 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Velík Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 0
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 0
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Doležal Karel Sokol Pečky A 2024 2041 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2009 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2012 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2189 2179 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Keller Daniel TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2187 2188 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2311 2317 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1806 1856 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1844 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Votruba Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 0
2010/2011 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1
2010/2011 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Anaškin Arsenij TJ Neratovice B 1709 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy B 1783 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1903 1
2010/2011 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2022 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Baloghová Darina TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1405 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Chmelík Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1806 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1788 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1806 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1806 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1970 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1575 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1650 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1744 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1547 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1880 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Kejdana Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1675 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Kukral Ota AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1520 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1865 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n.L. D 1768 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice 1703 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1760 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk 1618 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1795 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Šilhan Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1496 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Sedlatý Martin Čelakovice A 1767 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1965 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1875 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 Buriánek Tomáš SE Mladá BoleslavC 1970 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1580 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1983 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1733 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1839 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Vlasák Jiří Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Fekete František Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1723 1
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 Hoch Václav Alva Pb Příbram B 1778 ½
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 ½
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 Odnoha David TJ Sokol Mělník A 1658 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolená VodaA 1900 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1896 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1763 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Bulva Stanislav E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Odnoha David TJ Sokol Mělník A 1662 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 1809 Hložek Jan AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1832 ½
2003/2004 11 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 Vlček Marek Caissa Uholicky 1875 ½
2003/2004 10 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 SK Kladno C 1
2003/2004 9 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun 1760 ½
2003/2004 8 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 1
2003/2004 7 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 Komárek Michal AS Mlada Boleslav 1595 1
2003/2004 3 Spol. Neratovice B 1694 Otruba Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Tereba Mojmír Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1780 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2017 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 1