Hráč Čmiko Jakub

Čmiko Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Čmiko Jakub
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1993
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 2474
FIDE ID: 313173
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2008 1993 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 2022 1968 1
2018/2019 13 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2185 2169 0
2018/2019 12 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2063 2062 ½
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2057 ½
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla B 2019 2038 ½
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2050 2053 ½
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 ½
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Vacek Radomír GROP - B 2024 2029 ½
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2074 2103 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2042 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1964 1958 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1921 1906 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1958 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1872 1929 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1958 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1952 1921 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2000 1993 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice D 2010 2036 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1991 1993 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1962 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1990 1993 Blümel Otto ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2010 2004 ½
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Krischke Arnold �K Loko Praha B 1999 2000 0
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1818 1812 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1867 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1948 1946 1
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Forman Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1806 1839 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Šmíd Radek �O Praga Praha A 1855 1870 0
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Partl Miloslav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1829 1824 1
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Hlaváček Tomáš �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2143 2146 ½
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Budinský Petr �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1938 1963 ½
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Dlouhý David �K Bohnice A 1892 1889 1
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Brčák Marek �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1893 1890 0
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 2018 1993 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1973 1984 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2018 1993 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1956 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2018 1993 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi 2093 2147 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2018 1993 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2037 2007 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2018 1993 Smutný Jan LISA A 2207 2219 0
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha 2012 2012 Bartoš Jan Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 ½
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha 2008 2012 Bostl František QCC Ceske Budejovice 2142 2153 ½
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha 2014 2012 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2180 2194 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha 2012 2012 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2145 2110 0
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1855 1870 0
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1829 1824 1
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2143 2146 ½
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1938 1963 ½
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1892 1889 1
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2018 1993 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1893 1890 0
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 1
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Hlavsa Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 ½
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Rodshtein Tereza SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2263 2270 0
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 0
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny 2144 2118 ½
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Olšarová Karolína SK AD Jicin B 2234 2226 0
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 ½
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 0
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2019 2038 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 1
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2019 2038 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2019 2038 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1946 1
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2019 2038 Eckstein Michael LISA A 1884 1916 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 ½
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Jaščenko Olga Unichess D 2154 2154 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2022 ½
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2027 2072 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2123 2147 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1788 1781 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2019 2038 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 ½
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 0
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1954 1981 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2127 2130 1
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov B 2001 2032 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 ½
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha 2081 2109 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha 2081 2109 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 1
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1875 1919 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 1
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2211 2203 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK PORG B 2101 2093 ½
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2284 2286 0
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2046 2044 ½
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Královský Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2042 2057 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Tejkal Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1970 1962 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2147 2142 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 Kuneš Vladimír Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 ½
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1987 1985 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 ½
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2220 2221 1
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2031 2064 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2120 2116 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2131 2122 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2191 2185 0
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Janda Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2116 2097 1
2012/2013 10 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1926 1853 1
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Linhart Jan Sparta Kutná Hora 1998 2017 1
2012/2013 7 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2045 2081 0
2012/2013 6 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 5 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 1
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2030 2035 1
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 ½
2012/2013 1 SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 1
2011/2012 10 OAZA Praha 2052 2044 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 0
2011/2012 6 OAZA Praha 2052 2044 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1973 2048 ½
2011/2012 5 OAZA Praha 2052 2044 Lácha Josef ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2065 2068 ½
2011/2012 3 OAZA Praha 2052 2044 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 0
2010/2011 11 OAZA Praha 2053 Radvanovský Petr Sokol Tabor B 1658 ½
2010/2011 10 OAZA Praha 2053 Illetško Jaroslav Sokol Vysehrad B 2144 0
2010/2011 9 OAZA Praha 2053 Sokol Domazlice 1
2010/2011 8 OAZA Praha 2053 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzen 1 2013 1
2010/2011 7 OAZA Praha 2053 Mitošinka Boris SSK HerNyr 1511 1
2010/2011 6 OAZA Praha 2053 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 ½
2010/2011 5 OAZA Praha 2053 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 1
2010/2011 3 OAZA Praha 2053 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 ½
2010/2011 2 OAZA Praha 2053 Bernášek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 1
2009/2010 11 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 ½
2009/2010 9 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 ½
2009/2010 8 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 ½
2009/2010 7 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2081 ½
2009/2010 6 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2167 0
2009/2010 5 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 ½
2009/2010 4 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2227 0
2009/2010 3 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 1
2009/2010 2 SK OAZA Praha 2056 Kastner Oldřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2102 1
2008/2009 10 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 ½
2008/2009 9 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2262 ½
2008/2009 8 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2110 0
2008/2009 7 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 1
2008/2009 6 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2160 0
2008/2009 5 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 0
2008/2009 4 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 0
2008/2009 3 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2008/2009 2 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2152 0
2008/2009 1 SK OAZA Praha 2099 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1997 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Postl Petr ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1816 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Kohout Petr Sokol Klatovy 2179 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Klímek Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2085 Kukačka Martin Sokol Písek 2061 1