Hráč Vevera Radek

Vevera Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Vevera Radek
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2064
Elo mezinárodní: 2066
ID: 11212
FIDE ID: 319929
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2067 2071 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2067 2063 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2067 2071 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2045 2017 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2081 2071 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2116 2124 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2081 2071 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1879 1861 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2076 2071 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2002 2006 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2076 2071 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1978 1971 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2065 2058 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2065 2058 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2084 2088 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2071 2058 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Underground 1925 1937 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2071 2058 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2010 2015 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 2058 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub NN Písek 2124 2118 1
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2038 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2402 2400 0
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2098 2176 1
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky A 2049 2038 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2154 2160 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky A 2049 2038 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1956 1963 0
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky A 2037 2038 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 1963 1977 1
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky A 2037 2038 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2318 2323 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 Doležal Radoslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1971 1973 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2012 2001 0
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky A 2040 2038 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2053 2091 0
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky A 2031 2035 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2162 2151 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2066 2038 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice 2098 0 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2109 2091 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2049 2038 Toulec Stanislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2050 2042 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2049 2038 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2089 2061 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2037 2038 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2037 2038 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2170 2166 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2041 2034 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2042 2034 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2031 2035 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2184 2188 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2066 2038 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2087 2088 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2038 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2037 2038 Most Zdeněk Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2037 2038 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2158 2173 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2220 2198 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2117 2119 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2031 2035 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2145 2143 ½
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2122 2143 ½
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1978 1963 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 0
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 ½
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2068 2061 ½
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2066 2103 ½
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 1
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2033 1992 0
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2120 2142 ½
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 Mruškovič Radoslav Šachový klub Zdice 1960 0
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 0
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2206 2209 0
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1924 1905 0
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 0
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 1
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 ½
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 ½
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2129 2095 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2111 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 0
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 ½
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 ½
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 1
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 0
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 Rut Vojtěch Šachklub města Dobrovice 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2120 2118 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2145 2143 1
2013/2014 10 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2065 2076 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2171 2193 1
2013/2014 8 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2123 2112 1
2013/2014 7 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2142 2156 0
2013/2014 6 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 0
2013/2014 4 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2036 2007 1
2013/2014 1 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 Kotek Daniel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2280 2273 0
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1904 1868 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 0
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 0
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 0
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 ½
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín A 2149 2155 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor B 2028 1996 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1832 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2106 2112 ½
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 1
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 1
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 ½
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2086 2086 1
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 1
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 1
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1956 ½
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 ½
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 0
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2060 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 0
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 ½
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 1
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2110 0
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky 2054 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Skřivánek Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 ½
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 ½
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2159 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1939 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce 2043 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Lánský Petr Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2037 ½
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 0
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Purnoch Josef Sokol Hostivice 2163 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky 2059 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 2061 ½
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2017 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2054 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2211 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Doležel Radovan Pyrit Příbram B 2102 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1945 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1920 ½
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany C 2043 1
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 2047 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1995 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky 2070 Zdeněk Petr Spartak Žebrák 2093 ½