Hráč Musil Martin

Musil Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Musil Martin
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 5028
FIDE ID: 311057
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1984 1967 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2051 2084 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1984 1985 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2054 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1984 1985 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2218 2205 0
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1967 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2027 ½
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1978 1967 Vanka Miloslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2112 2107 0
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1978 1967 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1981 0
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1984 1967 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2135 2118 0
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1967 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2112 2121 0
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1967 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2005 2008 1
2018/2019 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1988 1985 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2084 2088 0
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1990 1985 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2143 2137 0
2018/2019 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1978 1967 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2088 2101 0
2018/2019 10 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1978 1967 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2102 2094 ½
2018/2019 9 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1967 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2164 2150 0
2018/2019 8 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1967 Buločkin Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2111 2163 ½
2018/2019 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1965 1967 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2102 2093 1
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1988 1985 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2185 2178 0
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1988 1985 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1977 2002 0
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1985 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2040 2062 0
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1985 Jirk Aleš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2153 1
2017/2018 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2022 1999 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1955 1923 0
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1933 1894 1
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2041 2037 ½
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2001 1999 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1997 2023 1
2017/2018 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2182 2169 0
2017/2018 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Koper Štefan Český lev Kolešovice A 1840 1850 ½
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Beneš Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2079 ½
2017/2018 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1961 1958 0
2017/2018 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2103 2084 0
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1989 1975 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1901 1877 1
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2022 1999 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2274 2225 0
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2143 2117 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2001 1999 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1970 1956 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Pochinkov Andrey Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2034 2035 ½
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2005 2001 ½
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 1
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 ½
2017/2018 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2068 2082 1
2017/2018 9 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2022 1999 Baláček Tadeáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2292 2315 0
2017/2018 4 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2010 1999 Jirovský Miloš GASCO Pardubice 2455 2443 ½
2017/2018 3 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2010 1999 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2302 2288 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2010 1980 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Vrecion Jiří Šachový klub Zdice 1957 1924 0
2015/2016 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Čermák Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1954 1994 1
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 1991 2004 ½
2015/2016 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 ½
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 1
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 ½
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1962 1983 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1993 1981 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1993 1981 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1993 1981 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 1
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1901 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 0
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 1
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 ½
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 1
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 0
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2087 2102 0
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 1
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2028 1974 1
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 ½
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 0
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 2017 1
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 0
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2169 2169 ½
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 0
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1924 1905 0
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 ½
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Jeřábek Jindřich Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 2047 1984 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1966 1942 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 1
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 0
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 0
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 0
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 1
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1983 1936 ½
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 1
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1843 1773 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1505 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2034 2063 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1742 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 Grech John Sokol Bakov B 1714 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 0
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2207 2197 ½
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 ½
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 ½
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 ½
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 ½
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 0
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 ½
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 1
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 1
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 ½
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1977 0
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 ½
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 ½
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 ½
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2133 2135 0
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 1
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 ½
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram B 1981 ½
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 1
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 ½
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 1
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 ½
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1971 0
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 2006 1
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2008 0
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 0
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 1
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1723 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Wimmer Jaroslav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1862 1
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Skalický Radek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1930 1
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 ½
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 1
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce 1588 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1950 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 Havlena Miloš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 1
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 ½
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 0
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 ½
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 ½
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 1
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 ½
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 1
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 0
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 1
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 0
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 ½
2008/2009 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 ½
2008/2009 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 1
2008/2009 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 1
2008/2009 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 1
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 1
2008/2009 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 0
2008/2009 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2055 0
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 ½
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2044 1
2008/2009 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 0
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 ½
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Český Brod 1952 0
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 0
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2134 0
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 1
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 ½
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 1
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 0
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2090 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2082 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Hora Milan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Šrejber Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1926 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2003 1
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1947 1
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2123 ½
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce 2110 ½
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2097 0
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2187 0
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2154 0
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2004 ½
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Valtera Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2004 ½
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l 2085 0
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1944 Moravec Vít Sokol Sendražice 2088 0
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1967 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 1
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 1967 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 1967 Vlasák Jiří Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 ½
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 1967 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1967 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 1967 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 ½
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 1967 Novák Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1869 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1967 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 1967 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 1967 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Baran Peter NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1713 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Rakouš Pavel Caissa Úholičky A 1974 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1737 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1967 1
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá C 1951 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1823 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1951 Šilhan Petr Sokol Tišice A 1872 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1951 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1951 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 1
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1951 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2033 ½
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá C 1951 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolená VodaA 1900 1
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá C 1951 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 0
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá C 1951 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 ½
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá C 1951 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 ½
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 0
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Pankovič Ján S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B ½
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1800 ½
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Agartanov Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1762 1
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 1
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá C 1989 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 ½
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá C 1989 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 1
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1989 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1965 0
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1989 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 ½
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá C 1989 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá C 1989 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá C 1989 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá C 1989 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 1
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá C 1989 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 ½
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1989 Novotný Roman Sokol Emerge MB C 2002 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1989 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 0
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 ½
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1798 ½
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1851 ½
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1956 ½
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1795 ½