Hráč Hrbolka Ladislav

Hrbolka Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hrbolka Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2193
Elo mezinárodní: 2219
ID: 4260
FIDE ID: 312169
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 2206 2201 Buchcar Tomáš SK Děčín 2119 2071 ½
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most 2206 2201 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2173 2185 ½
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most 2186 2201 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 1
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 2186 2201 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2402 2366 1
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 2211 2201 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2236 2223 0
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 2211 2201 Hons Tomáš ŠK UNION Louny 1979 1985 0
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 2221 2220 Přibyl Martin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2312 2338 0
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 2221 2220 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2146 2157 ½
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 2230 2220 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2157 2153 ½
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most 2230 2220 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2359 2340 0
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2239 2220 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2288 2274 0
2017/2018 11 CHESS Most 2241 2224 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2170 2154 ½
2017/2018 10 CHESS Most 2246 2224 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2438 2428 0
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 2267 2224 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2295 0 0
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most 2267 2224 Mukashev Assan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2194 2200 0
2017/2018 7 CHESS Most 2249 2224 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2226 2218 1
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most 2249 2224 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2181 2156 1
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most 2246 2224 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2202 2180 1
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 2246 2224 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 2213 ½
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most 2246 2224 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2208 2206 ½
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most 2246 2224 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2293 0 1
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most 2230 2207 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2250 2249 ½
2016/2017 11 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 0
2016/2017 10 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 0
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess "B" 2346 2341 1
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 0
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Hons Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1983 1996 1
2016/2017 4 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 1
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 ½
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST 2193 2182 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 1
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 1
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 1
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 ½
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 1
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 1
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 1
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 1
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most 2193 2182 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 1
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2088 2090 1
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2099 2093 1
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2006 2008 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1
2013/2014 11 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Vevera Radek TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2120 2118 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2192 2187 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Horák Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2284 2286 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 0
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 ½
2013/2014 1 CHESS MOST 2171 2193 Drábek Vojtěch TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 1
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Folková Martina ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 5 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Volek Radomír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2057 2051 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2129 2143 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2173 2186 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 ½
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 ½
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 1
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 2308 2304 ½
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 ½
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2091 2104 ½
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Kubečka David Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 ½
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 1
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 ½
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2221 2223 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST 2159 2176 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 ½
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 2198 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2061 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 2198 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 2198 Šlampa Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1944 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 2198 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 2198 Šura Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2157 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 2198 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1892 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 2198 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2021 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 2198 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2097 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 2198 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2079 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 2198 Valenta Petr DDM Most"B" 1915 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín A 2242 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2183 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Schula Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1848 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Vavruška David ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2261 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1894 1
2008/2009 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 1
2008/2009 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 1
2008/2009 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2206 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 0
2008/2009 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2241 1
2008/2009 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 1
2008/2009 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 1
2008/2009 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Orság Milan ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2006/2007 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Srba Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2147 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0
2006/2007 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex Teplice"A" 2220 0
2006/2007 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Ungr Daniel Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín "A" 2193 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Most "B" 2269 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"B" 2017 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Most "B" 2269 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Most "B" 2269 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Slovan Jirkov 2074 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2307 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Vágner Tomáš Marty Most 2237 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Soukup Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2189 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 2372 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2176 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny 2192 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2135 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2301 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Šleich Jan SK Demas DěčínA"" 2292 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB"" 2245 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2004/2005 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 0
2004/2005 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 1
2004/2005 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Schauer Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice A 2214 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2222 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Most 2208 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2318 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Most 2208 Sodoma Jan Bohemians "A" 2243 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Most 2208 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2217 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most 2208 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Most 2208 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Most 2208 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Most 2208 Navrátil František Synt.Pardubice 2206 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Most 2208 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Most 2208 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2203 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Most 2208 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Most 2208 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Jeníček Michal Bonex TepliceA" 1959 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Pražák Ondřej Desko LiberecA" 1928 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Klain Václav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK SmíchovA" 2188 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B" 2096 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2066 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Lesage Milan ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1913 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko MostA" 2176 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 1
2003/2004 11 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Chochol Libor Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 1
2003/2004 10 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2081 ½
2003/2004 9 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas Děčín 2143 0
2003/2004 8 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Mittelbach Zdeněk Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 0
2003/2004 7 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny 2089 ½
2003/2004 6 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Machala Vladislav CHP Litvínov 2008 ½
2003/2004 5 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2040 ½
2003/2004 4 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 0
2003/2004 3 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Lácha Josef Sj.Litoměřice 2070 1
2003/2004 2 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice 2036 ½
2003/2004 1 SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1952 1