Hráč Kučera Vladimír

Kučera Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Bohnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1872
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 2748
FIDE ID: 328634
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 1883 1864 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1760 1736 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1926 1916 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Světlý Jiří Dukla C 1859 1847 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1930 1937 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1810 1860 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1846 1863 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2002 1988 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1881 1872 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1488 1595 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice 0 1465 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1693 1650 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1552 1612 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Hrubčík Martin SNAD Kbely 0 1775 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla F 0 1621 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1569 1534 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1881 1872 Polák Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1598 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 0
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1783 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1550 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1883 1864 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1858 0 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1883 1864 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1826 1831 0
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1883 1864 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1736 1829 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1905 1893 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1612 1603 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Neratovice D 1696 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1547 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1641 1821 1
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1692 ½
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1837 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1709 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice B 1814 1805 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2072 2055 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1827 1818 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 1951 1947 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 1951 1947 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 0
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1951 1947 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1951 1947 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1685 1638 1
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1951 1947 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1919 1983 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1984 2002 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 1
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1902 1893 0
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 ½
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 1
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1716 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1765 1767 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1975 1975 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1890 1903 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1963 1948 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2037 1909 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1757 1877 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1716 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Tocháček Michal Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2040 2022 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1857 1838 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1584 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1757 1771 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1844 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Šoltys Roman Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1903 1842 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1975 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1973 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 1957 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1905 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1716 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1892 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1957 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1795 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2227 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1947 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1650 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1756 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1947 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice B 1970 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1970 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 2067 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 1
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 2067 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1951 0
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 2067 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 0
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2067 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2067 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 0
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 2067 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 ½
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 2067 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 1
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 2067 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 1
2007/2008 3 Neratovice B 2067 Černovský Jiří Sokol Sendražice 2084 0
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 2067 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 0
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 2067 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2067 Prokop Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 1909 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2067 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2067 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2136 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2067 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2067 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2067 Novák Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2067 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2149 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2079 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1803 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2079 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "A" 1984 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1875 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Novák Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1946 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice 2106 Kišari Jan Brandýs n/Labem 1877 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice 2106 Linhart Jiří Bakov n/Jizerou B 1714 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice 2106 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1731 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice 2106 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice 2106 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice 2106 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice 2106 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt C 1694 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice 2106 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1633 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice 2106 Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1661 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice 2106 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice 2106 Hrubčík Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1470 1
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1713 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Turský Matyáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1582 0
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1884 ½
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 1
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 0
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 0
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 Crha Josef S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2120 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1564 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Drábek Miroslav Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1946 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Goldman Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1747 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišice A 1870 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 0