Hráč Petr Jan

Petr Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2259
Elo mezinárodní: 2282
ID: 29546
FIDE ID: 345784
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2282 2290 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2297 2288 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 Šuráň Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2419 2414 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 Frolov Artur SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2412 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2309 2290 Bednář Marcel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2246 2268 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2309 2290 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrac 2455 2443 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2327 2290 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2184 2198 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2294 2274 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 Šimek Petr Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 2270 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2321 2285 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2449 2421 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2309 2290 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2218 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2309 2290 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2342 2325 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2327 2290 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2181 2156 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2327 2290 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2157 2149 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2341 2324 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2196 2189 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2121 2128 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2312 2270 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2171 2153 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 1
2016/2017 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 0
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Praha 2467 2438 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 1
2016/2017 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Kovář Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2018 2028 1
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 ½
2016/2017 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Konopka Michal SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2416 2407 ½
2016/2017 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 0
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2099 2101 1
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 1
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2323 0
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 1
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 Tuma Jakub ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2296 2304 1
2015/2016 10 GROP Praha 2315 2255 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2296 2304 1
2015/2016 5 GROP Praha 2315 2255 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 1
2015/2016 4 GROP Praha 2315 2255 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½
2015/2016 2 GROP Praha 2315 2255 Vávra Pavel Unichess 2352 2345 1
2015/2016 1 GROP Praha 2315 2255 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2145 2033 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1883 1886 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1717 1728 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Růžička Josef ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Havelka Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1995 2033 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Havelka Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2238 2197 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2178 2079 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1995 2033 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Hollan Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Umanec Filip ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2129 2126 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2083 2119 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2143 2160 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 2024 2145 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1747 1733 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2119 2189 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1863 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2112 2129 Bodický Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1943 1971 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST 2051 2078 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 1
2013/2014 4 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 1
2013/2014 3 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Nguyen Thai Dai Van BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2069 2141 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 2023 2035 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2065 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2065 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 2023 2035 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 2008 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor B 1410 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2023 2039 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Zemek Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1937 1961 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1934 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1384 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1771 1727 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1502 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1851 1875 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 Rathouský Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1899 1899 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1373 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Rous Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1943 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1831 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1453 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1843 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1701 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1843 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1981 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1843 Chmelík David TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2129 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1548 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Máslo Ondřej Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec 1775 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Brych Jiří ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1486 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Spaček Marcel ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany C 1280 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1543 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1508 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1739 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1826 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1250 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Vodička Přemysl Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1274 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Kulhavý Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Mach Stanislav DDM Praha 6 B 1100 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha Mazur Dominik Lokomotiva Most B 3 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha Smolík Boris Lokomotiva Most C 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha Křížková Michaela TJ Sokol Domazlice 1349 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha Hodan Jiří SS Union Plzen B 4 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha Mikes Jan Spartak Usti/Lab. 0