Hráč Šulc Jakub

Šulc Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Šulc Jakub
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 1807
ID: 39709
FIDE ID: 394050
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1807 1992 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 1953 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1807 1992 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1777 1803 1
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1807 1992 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1397 1
2019/2020 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1807 1992 Štross František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1421 1457 1
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1807 1992 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1719 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1785 1828 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1238 1373 0
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1785 1828 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 1
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1785 1828 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 1850 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1785 1828 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1820 1757 ½
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 ½
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1784 1735 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1705 1796 ½
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 Sivák Lukáš Desko Liberec 1748 1799 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1785 1828 Jordanov Mihail TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1785 1828 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1785 1828 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1768 1810 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1771 1828 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1771 1828 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1469 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1704 1735 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1752 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1784 1735 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1983 2002 0
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1704 1735 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1931 1951 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1658 1735 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2032 2028 0
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1785 1828 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 1
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1785 1828 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1637 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1785 1828 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1496 1563 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1771 1828 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1826 1808 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1771 1828 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1784 1735 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1784 1735 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1755 1730 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1704 1735 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1642 1634 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1658 1735 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2052 2065 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1784 1735 Sivák Lukáš Desko Liberec 1722 1799 ½
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1842 1876 1
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 ½
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1964 ½
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 0
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK 1638 1662 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1439 1489 ½
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK 1638 1662 Stejskal Michal ŠK Libštát 1547 1546 ½
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK 1638 1662 Vydra Martin Slavoj Litoměřice 1097 1255 1
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1638 1662 Vobruba Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1167 1
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1638 1662 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1870 1945 0
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 1
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 Hrabě Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 1246 1287 1
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 0
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1656 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1519 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1562 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1884 1881 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 Hanzlík Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1643 1535 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1833 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1266 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1520 1582 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Štross František ŠK Dobrovice F 1506 1528 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1853 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice H 1844 1776 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dobrovice E 1544 1621 Eliáš Jakub Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1640 1690 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1638 1662 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1865 1865 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1831 1785 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1709 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1571 1559 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1581 1552 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1323 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1588 1642 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky A 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1765 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Hybler David Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1249 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 Stránský Roman Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1201 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Martan Marek Tj Neratovice F 1090 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1366 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1508 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1477 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1310 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1502 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Gabrielová Markéta Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1366 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá n. L. F 1242 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1521 1509 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1250 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Čermák František Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1594 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Valenta Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1457 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1273 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Hrabánek Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1489 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1000 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 Kočí Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1552 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1100 1