Hráč Pochinkov Andrey

Pochinkov Andrey

User Pic
Jméno: Pochinkov Andrey
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2000
ID: 35951
FIDE ID: 4146387
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2019 2019 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1947 0
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2011 2019 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2003 1997 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2039 Vrkota Miloš DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2072 2062 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 2011 2019 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1943 1959 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice D 2037 2039 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1896 1883 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2011 2019 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2105 2122 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2034 2039 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1997 1984 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2034 2039 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1966 1989 0
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2068 2082 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2034 2035 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 ½
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1971 1973 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice B 2030 2035 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2258 2265 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2034 2035 Olšarová Karolína TJ Neratovice A 2325 2306 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Jaščenko Olga Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Šilhan Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2087 2067 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2100 2083 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1699 1747 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín 1875 1879 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2048 2053 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1819 1870 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Kozel Miroslav Unichess "B" 1846 1865 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2042 2054 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1912 1861 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2040 2029 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1967 1960 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1869 1882 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1869 1399 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2233 2231 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1850 1901 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Bargel Martin NERATOVICE 2101 2095 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2078 2083 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2017 2028 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2014 2014 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 Kopička Karel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2092 2092 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Židů Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1863 1826 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 2123 2127 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2123 2127 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2092 2094 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2123 2127 Rojíková Lenka ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1949 2117 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2123 2127 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2146 2168 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Skřivánek Jan Káva Longberry Kralupy 2160 2161 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2069 2078 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2102 2084 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2153 2166 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2181 2193 Kovář Ladislav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 1974 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2181 2193 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2211 2207 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2181 2193 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2123 2127 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2219 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2348 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2219 Juřek Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2354 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2197 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2122 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2197 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2254 1