Hráč Hora Milan

Hora Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Hora Milan
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2142
Elo mezinárodní: 2143
ID: 607
FIDE ID: 312738
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2139 2152 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2219 2195 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2126 2152 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2144 2118 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2126 2152 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2085 2099 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2128 2152 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2284 2270 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2154 2152 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2351 2339 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2154 2152 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2032 2017 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2161 2170 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 2028 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2181 2170 Hánl František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2141 2125 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2181 2170 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2179 2170 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1999 2036 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolin 2126 2152 Kantorík Marián OREL Orechov 2279 0 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolin 2126 2152 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2269 2280 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 2128 2152 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2191 2209 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2128 2152 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2209 2226 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 2154 2152 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2228 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2154 2152 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2168 2138 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolin 2161 2170 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2020 2024 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 2161 2170 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2168 2158 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 2181 2170 Vymazal Bronislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2343 2334 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolin 2181 2170 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 2002 2009 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2179 2170 Krátký Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka 2058 2053 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2170 2162 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1956 1963 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2342 2336 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2173 2162 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2137 2117 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2173 2162 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2116 2130 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2171 2162 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2031 2042 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2171 2162 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2157 2155 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2404 2400 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 Veselský Michal Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2156 2149 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1993 2047 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2170 2162 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2243 2228 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolin 2189 2162 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2137 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolin 2173 2162 Popelka Oldřich Sokol Tabor 2111 2080 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolin 2171 2162 Havlík Jan SACHklub Pisek 2395 2376 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolin 2171 2162 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2180 2160 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolin 2189 2162 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlasim 2342 2336 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolin 2189 2162 Šťastný Jan Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2235 2231 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 2189 2162 Novotný Michal Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2311 2276 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolin 2189 2162 Kratochvíl Vít Gambit Jihlava 2239 2217 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolin 2156 2149 Novák Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2193 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Sedlák Jiří ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2373 2362 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2164 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2245 2237 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2134 2108 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Tričkov Vasil Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2041 2048 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Hánl František Caissa Úholičky 2059 2067 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Škára Vladimír Šachový klub Zdice 2218 2161 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2187 2184 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2392 2402 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2087 2062 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2090 2115 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2115 2088 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1970 1998 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Purnoch Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2056 2064 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2203 2199 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2203 2202 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 ½
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2129 2121 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2031 2021 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Janda Pavel Sokol Tábor 2141 2128 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2156 2157 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2242 2258 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Joukl Zdeněk Šachklub města Dobrovice 2068 2046 1
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín A 2149 2155 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 0
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 ½
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 2095 2101 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2023 1987 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín B 2019 2035 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2103 2109 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1810 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2187 2188 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2060 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 1951 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 2019 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2008 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2005 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2149 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2204 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Novotný Roman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 2073 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 1
2009/2010 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2076 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2055 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 1955 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 2158 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 2004 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 2094 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice 2110 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice B 2090 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Neckář Lubomír Joly Lysá n.L. C 2325 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2126 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 2157 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2157 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 1
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 2113 Lizner Jaroslav Říčany B 2096 1
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 2113 Hála Viktor Kolín B 2084 ½
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 2113 Vojta Tomáš Vlašim 2301 0
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 2113 Doležal Karel Poděbrady 2030 1
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 2116 2109 Ambrož Jan Říčany C 2375 ½
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 2113 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 ½
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 2113 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec A 2164 ½
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 2113 Holub Milan Brodce 2066 ½
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 2113 Krejčová Kateřina Kutná Hora 2033 1
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 2113 Sodoma Jan Benešov 2239 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany A 2106 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2115 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Drahorád Daniel Sokol Benešov A 2024 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2113 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2113 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2113 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2151 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2267 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1955 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 2008 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Daneš Jaroslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 2138 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2187 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2135 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 1