Hráč Stehlík Jiří

Stehlík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Stehlík Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 1893
ID: 546
FIDE ID: 308323
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1949 1948 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2070 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín B 1969 1948 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1755 1794 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín B 1972 1948 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1803 1836 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1938 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1931 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1938 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1947 1967 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín B 1962 1938 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1882 1859 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolin 1949 1948 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor 1820 1815 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 1969 1948 Volák Šimon Lokomotiva Brno 1800 1798 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 1972 1948 Richter Rudolf TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1480 1499 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 1970 1938 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2057 2062 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 1970 1938 Vávra Michal Moravska Slavia Brno B 1980 1985 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín C 1949 1948 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín C 1949 1948 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1692 1751 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín C 1969 1948 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín C 1969 1948 Mašát Jan DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1714 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín C 1972 1948 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1719 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín C 1972 1948 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1785 1769 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín C 1970 1938 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2014 1981 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín C 1970 1938 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1712 1616 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín C 1970 1938 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1891 1884 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín C 1962 1938 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1896 1855 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1960 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1972 1974 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1959 1960 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1988 2003 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1960 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1935 1959 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1960 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1973 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1960 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1943 1981 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1960 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2084 2068 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín B 1959 1960 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2026 2059 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín B 1959 1960 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 1961 1957 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1961 1966 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolin 1959 1960 Vystrčil Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2146 2169 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 1959 1960 Olejníček Jiří Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1980 1998 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1867 1825 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek 1894 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2066 2041 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Petras Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1908 1912 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2045 2010 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác B 2107 2132 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín 2005 1999 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1507 1527 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Křenek Pavel TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Stankev Martin TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1641 1601 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2087 2102 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Matějovský Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 2016 2016 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Voříšek Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1556 1648 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1615 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 Postupa Martin ŠK GROP Praha 2060 2058 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1995 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1883 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Štross František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1556 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod 1828 1827 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Jančařík Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2064 2076 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2182 2172 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1988 1985 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2012 2031 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2058 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2012 2031 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 Berg Antonín TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 Michálek Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1863 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 1826 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1703 1693 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1713 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1877 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1802 1763 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2057 2049 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1898 1913 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2014 2013 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2026 2039 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2127 2118 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2084 2065 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1818 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1975 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2010 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2056 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1913 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2104 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín C 2010 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2005 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Urban Pavel Sokol Český Brod 1664 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1797 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1676 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2008 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1981 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Pospíšil Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1910 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2045 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1919 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1955 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1756 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1635 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1987 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1967 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2043 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín C 2008 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1968 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2068 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2100 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice B 2090 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2082 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2082 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2082 Vacek Radomír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2113 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2082 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2082 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2025 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2117 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec 1972 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2117 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2086 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2117 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2117 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2117 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2031 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2117 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2117 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2117 Marečková Martina Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1951 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2117 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany 2069 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2077 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2077 Forman Štěpán ŠK DP Holdia 2283 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 2077 Rašík Vítězslav Novoborský ŠK 2466 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2077 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2077 Šťastný Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2260 1
2005/2006 11 Kolín B 2077 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 1
2005/2006 10 Kolín B 2077 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 ½
2005/2006 9 Kolín B 2077 Chmiel Pavel Brodce 2285 ½
2005/2006 3 Kolín B 2077 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 ½
2005/2006 2 Kolín B 2077 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 1
2005/2006 1 Kolín B 2077 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Černý Martin Biomedica Říčany A 2217 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2222 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín C 2111 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1970 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2158 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha 2155 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1924 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2111 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2128 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2177 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Tůma Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2142 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2214 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim 2167 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2169 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Vyparina Matej ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2187 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Štursa Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2155 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2372 0