Hráč Pokorný Zdeněk

Pokorný Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 913
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince A 1885 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince A 1885 Chura Jan Mníšek pod Brdy 2207 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince A 1885 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1649 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince A 1885 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jince A 1885 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jince A 1885 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince A 1885 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince A 1885 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1838 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince A 1885 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1627 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince A 1885 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 2036 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince A 1906 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1857 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince A 1906 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1687 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince A 1906 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice B 2008 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince A 1906 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince A 1906 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince A 1906 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1913 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince A 1906 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Jince A 1906 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1338 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince A 1906 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1627 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince A 1906 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1653 1
2007/2008 11 Jince A 1950 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1851 ½
2007/2008 10 Jince A 1950 Třešňák Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1719 ½
2007/2008 9 Jince A 1950 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 0
2007/2008 8 Jince A 1950 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1914 ½
2007/2008 7 Jince A 1950 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 0
2007/2008 6 Jince A 1950 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 0
2007/2008 5 Jince A 1950 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1665 ½
2007/2008 4 Jince A 1950 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram D 2175 ½
2007/2008 3 Jince A 1950 Vondrášek Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1876 ½
2007/2008 2 Jince A 1950 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1541 ½
2007/2008 1 Jince A 1950 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1723 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Jince B 1956 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice B 1000 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jince B 1956 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jince B 1956 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1895 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jince B 1956 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice 1849 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jince B 1956 Kvasnička Ladislav SK Liteň 1597 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jince B 1956 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 2137 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince A 1948 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1856 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Jince A 1948 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jince A 1948 Novák Milan SOU Příbram A 1923 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince A 1948 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1967 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince A 1948 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince A 1948 Hejda Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince A 1948 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1880 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Jince A 1948 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jince A 1947 Novák Milan TJ SOU Příbram A 1951 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jince A 1947 Innemann František Dolní Kralovice A 1925 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jince A 1947 Feierfeil Jiří TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jince A 1947 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1969 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jince A 1947 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1866 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jince A 1947 Savkov František Spartak Žebrák A 2085 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Jince A 1947 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1978 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jince A 1947 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2103 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jince A 1947 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1800 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 0
2003/2004 10 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 0
2003/2004 9 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Pribram B 2087 0
2003/2004 8 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Krafka Jan SK Kladno C 1890 1
2003/2004 7 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Gutman Petr SK Kladno B 2102 0
2003/2004 6 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun 2051 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Černík Lukáš SK Mělník 1885 2171 0
2003/2004 2 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 1
2003/2004 1 TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 Jandourek Lukáš Spol. Neratovice B 2166 0