Hráč Hácha Aleš

Hácha Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Hácha Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2088
Elo mezinárodní: 2104
ID: 984
FIDE ID: 315796
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2104 2088 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1976 1968 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2092 2088 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2157 2127 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2099 2094 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1931 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2097 2094 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1722 1770 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2094 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1955 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2094 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2040 2041 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2102 2094 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2117 2116 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2102 2090 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2125 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2098 2090 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1853 1861 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1943 1974 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2096 2082 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2060 2051 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2096 2082 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1950 1962 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2082 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1972 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2082 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1991 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1819 1765 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1857 1866 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2096 2086 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2222 2222 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2101 2082 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1980 1971 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2091 2082 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1976 1969 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1965 1944 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Šala Dalibor CHESS MOST 1815 1913 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 1929 1931 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Bartoš Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1912 1861 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Kouba Libor Unichess "B" 1849 1872 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2022 2067 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2047 2043 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1819 1870 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2042 2047 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2042 2047 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1982 2061 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Kučera Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2224 2215 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2063 2063 Fajman Petr AD Mahrla 2267 2267 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 Říha Jaroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1996 2109 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 Kopecký Jiří Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2150 2148 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2074 2076 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2012 1987 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2023 1987 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2203 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 Vlček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1839 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2068 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2036 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Horák Otakar ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 SK OAZA Praha 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2086 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2138 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2201 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2160 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2099 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2175 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2298 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2175 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2143 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Keller Daniel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2166 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2198 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 Mudra Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1966 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2161 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2133 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 2205 Černík Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2171 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 2205 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko LiberecA" 2205 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 0
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 2205 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 ½
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 2205 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Slávie Turnov 2205 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2196 0