Hráč Liška Martin

Liška Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 6574
FIDE ID: 326356
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1814 1792 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1652 1625 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1808 1792 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1808 1792 Jakša Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 1814 1787 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1796 1792 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1853 1862 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1796 1792 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 0 1638 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1803 1798 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1486 1524 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1796 1792 Staněk Bohumil Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1831 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1803 1798 Müller David TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1363 1473 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1804 1800 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1548 1592 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1804 1800 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1889 1882 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1798 1800 Žítek Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1610 1719 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1804 1800 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1953 1901 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1803 1800 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1831 1824 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1804 1800 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1863 1878 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2004 1988 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Krotil Ondřej ŠK Libštát 1567 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1792 1804 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát B 1436 1388 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1580 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1688 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1718 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1580 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1807 1786 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1827 1567 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1559 1707 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1844 1925 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Skrbek Milan TJ Semily 1342 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1731 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1626 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1812 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1782 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1643 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1782 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1782 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1771 1806 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1755 1736 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1814 1838 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1738 0
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 0
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1709 ½
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1881 1931 0
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Novák Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1701 1723 ½
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 Snížek Květoslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1823 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1823 0
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 ½
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1827 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Filip Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1741 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1650 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1791 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1786 0
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 ½
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1648 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1716 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1620 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1711 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1698 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 0
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 ½
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1700 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1757 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1702 0
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1793 0
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Pešta Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1719 0
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1759 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Hnát Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1867 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Kavalski Petko ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 0
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "D" 1876 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1752 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1673 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1752 Trejbal Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1657 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1752 Hudec Matěj ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Poláček Vladimír Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1440 1
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Šimon Václav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1636 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec E 1705 1
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec D 1652 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1711 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1795 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Hartmann Michal Lokomotiva Liberec D 1395 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1915 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p.Smrkem 1732 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 1
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa 1628 1
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Loch Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1966 ½
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 ½
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1711 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1746 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1795 ½
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 ½
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1424 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 ½
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Všetečka Jiří Slávie Liberec 1722 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec C 1781 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 0
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 ½
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 Bolechová Vladimíra Lokomotiva Liberec D 1281 1
2004/2005 10 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1781 Kopecký Zdeněk Loko Liberec C" 1698 ½
2004/2005 6 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1781 Kalousek Zdeněk NISA Proseč n/N 1969 0