Hráč Skřivánek Jan

Skřivánek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Skřivánek Jan
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2129
Elo mezinárodní: 2131
ID: 1207
FIDE ID: 310166
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2149 2142 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2181 2172 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2151 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 2084 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2130 2142 Hába Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2164 2164 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2144 2142 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2008 2037 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2144 2142 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2064 2085 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2149 2142 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2310 2300 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2144 2151 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1962 1964 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2161 2151 Kunc Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1976 1944 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 2169 2156 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2110 2114 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 2169 2156 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha E 2173 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2152 2156 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2155 2124 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2171 2156 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1915 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2171 2156 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2072 2097 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2167 2156 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1906 1933 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2169 2156 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2108 2118 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2164 2150 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2006 2012 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2150 2150 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2149 2137 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2161 2150 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2117 2104 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2164 2150 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2153 2159 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2150 2150 Kozák Karel ŠK UNION Louny 1893 1953 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Šiktanc Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2140 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2033 2042 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2124 2102 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2129 2126 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy D 2286 2264 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 2147 2146 Veselský Michal Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 2157 2146 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Nymburk A 2327 2326 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 2147 2146 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1956 1963 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 2147 2146 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2151 2146 Pauch Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1995 2041 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2147 2146 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice A 2224 2228 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK DP Praha 2157 2146 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2206 2197 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK DP Praha 2157 2146 Houška Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2215 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha 2147 2146 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2063 2037 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2192 2171 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha F 2106 2091 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2201 2167 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1915 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2201 2167 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2159 2138 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2201 2167 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2323 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2201 2167 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1984 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2201 2167 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP C 2160 2158 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP C 2160 2158 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP C 2160 2158 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP C 2160 2158 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP C 2160 2158 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB F 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP C 2160 2158 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP C 2160 2158 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1976 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP B 2160 2158 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP B 2160 2158 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Umanec Filip Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2131 2129 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 Přibylová Růžena Holdia DP Praha C 1936 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2220 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2158 2152 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2160 2161 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2160 2161 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2146 2168 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2160 2161 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Jeníček Emil CHESS MOST 2101 2117 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2062 2070 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1922 1949 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2010 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2196 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2054 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2188 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2059 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 2061 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2104 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice 1983 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1995 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2101 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Skácel Tomáš Pyrit Příbram B 1865 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1929 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy 2211 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1968 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 2045 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2112 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2172 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Soukal Roman Alva Příbram B 1913 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2009 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Zdeněk Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1976 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2206 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2078 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Vichnar David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2137 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2228 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2192 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Maršálek Zdenek Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák A 2138 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Maláč Petr S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Jandourek Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2247 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 2141 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 2141 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2156 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 2141 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 2141 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 2141 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Eastman Sokolov 2192 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 2141 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 2141 Spal Milan Sokol Písek 2308 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 2141 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2311 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 2141 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha B 2347 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Krafka Jan SK Kladno C 1890 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun 1950 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2109 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Plíva Vojtěch SK Rakovnik 2042 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Pribram B 2087 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Gutman Petr SK Kladno B 2102 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Maršálek Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1928 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Jandourek Lukáš Spol. Neratovice B 2166 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 2141 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Uholicky 2260 1 soutěž