Hráč Večerka Pavel

Večerka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Večerka Pavel
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2050
Elo mezinárodní: 2071
ID: 2255
FIDE ID: 310093
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2094 2074 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1908 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 Ilandzis Spyridon Sokol Tábor 2219 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2085 2065 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 1
2011/2012 11 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2133 2159 ½
2011/2012 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 7 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Rous František ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2065 2085 0
2011/2012 6 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2222 2198 1
2011/2012 5 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 ½
2011/2012 4 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 0
2011/2012 3 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 ½
2011/2012 2 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2308 2304 0
2011/2012 1 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 2087 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 2087 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2002 ½
2009/2010 11 Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2086 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 ½
2008/2009 11 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2085 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2141 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 Porebski Stanislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2076 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2075 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny A 2061 ½
2006/2007 10 ČSOB"B" 2082 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2056 ½
2006/2007 9 ČSOB"B" 2082 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 ½
2006/2007 8 ČSOB"B" 2082 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "A" 1984 1
2006/2007 6 ČSOB"B" 2082 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 5 ČSOB"B" 2082 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha "B" 2048 0
2006/2007 4 ČSOB"B" 2082 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2070 ½
2006/2007 3 ČSOB"B" 2082 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2095 ½
2006/2007 2 ČSOB"B" 2082 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2014 1
2006/2007 1 ČSOB"B" 2082 Král David Bonex Teplice"A" 1941 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2046 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 Křivánek Vladimír Caissa Úholičky A 2122 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK ČSOBB"" 2094 Doubrava Jan SK Demas DěčínA"" 1951 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK ČSOBB"" 2094 Drábek Jiří Marty Most 1651 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK ČSOBB"" 2094 Skoupý Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 1851 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ČSOBB"" 2094 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK ČSOBB"" 2094 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1948 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1975 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák A 2083 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK ČSOBB" 2078 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 2103 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2068 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 2103 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice 1886 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 2103 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK čSOB B 2103 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK čSOB B 2103 Blecha Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2309 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK čSOB B 2103 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2196 0