Hráč Peníška Pavel

Peníška Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Peníška Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 6782
FIDE ID: 308625
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1851 1874 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1874 1872 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1871 1874 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2045 2045 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1871 1874 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1717 1756 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1858 1861 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1971 1962 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1849 1861 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1819 1827 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1853 1861 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2098 2090 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1851 1874 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1473 1539 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1858 1861 Luci Jakub TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1068 1082 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1893 1931 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1737 1696 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1908 1931 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1725 1717 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1893 1931 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1621 1507 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2121 2121 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1908 1931 Sýkora Marek ŠK AD Jičín 1901 1847 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1912 1931 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2126 2130 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1912 1931 Hozda David ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1931 1929 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1961 1967 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2012 2001 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1918 1928 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2065 2073 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Vancl Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1543 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1665 1631 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Drahotský Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1743 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1658 1829 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1929 1930 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1931 1940 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa B 1682 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1643 1765 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 Desko Liberec "B" 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1409 1431 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1931 1940 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1931 1940 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1665 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1922 1910 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1922 1910 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1933 1906 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Papay Marek SK Děčín 2006 2015 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1954 1981 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 Žítek Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1896 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2033 2085 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1910 1903 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1917 1904 Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1677 1689 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1917 1904 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1811 1828 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1917 1904 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1598 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1965 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1871 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1826 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Mareček Vladislav 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1787 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1823 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1801 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1768 1750 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1706 1750 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2016 2039 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1975 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1696 1
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec C 1959 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec C 1959 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1959 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec C 1959 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec C 1959 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec C 1959 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec C 1959 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 1
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec C 1959 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1742 1
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec C 1919 Zima Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1722 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec C 1919 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 ½
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec C 1919 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 1
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec C 1919 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec C 1919 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec C 1919 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1897 1
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec C 1919 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1785 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Barták Pavel ŠK Libštát 1939 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1939 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 1
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Paldus Petr Slávie Liberec 2044 ½
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1983 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1906 0
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1759 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1955 0
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1882 Malec Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 0
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1882 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 1
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1882 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1813 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1882 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1777 ½
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1882 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1882 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1875 1
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec C 1916 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p.Smrkem 1732 0
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec C 1916 Tolar Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1000 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec C 1916 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec C 1916 Šimon Václav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1636 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec C 1916 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec C 1916 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec C 1916 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec D 1786 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec C 1916 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1825 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 0
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1836 ½
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1795 0
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 ½
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1916 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1657 1
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec 1972 Možná Eva TJ Pankrác B 2046 1
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec 1972 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2117 1
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec 1972 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 0
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec 1972 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 0
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2165 ½
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1740 ½
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2104 0
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1972 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Duda Antonín Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 ½
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1870 0
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 ½
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Filip Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Joukl Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2114 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Jakubů Milan TJ Semily 1882 0
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1981 ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec A" 2057 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C" 1986 Halama Vratislav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2025 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Kopecký Zdeněk Loko Liberec C" 1698 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Vancl Jakub Sokol Koberovy 1662 ½
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Jína Luboš NISA Proseč n/N 1919 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A" 1840 ½
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B" 1914 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 0
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec E" 1480 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec D" 1986 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1837 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec C 1890 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 1
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec C 1890 Staněk Bohumil Slavie Turnov B 1988 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec C 1890 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B 2019 1
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec C 1890 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1975 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec C 1890 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1808 0
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec C 1890 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 0
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec C 1890 Jirka Josef ŠK Česká Lípa C 1798 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec C 1890 Malec Jan Krásná Lípa A 2043 0
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec C 1890 Titěra Libor TJ Autobrzdy 1985 0
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec C 1890 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec C 1890 Jakubů Milan Semily A 1884 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec D 1890 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B 1570 1
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec D 1890 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B 1771 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec D 1890 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A 1839 0
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec D Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec D 1890 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec D 1890 Jína Luboš Nisa Proseč 1815 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec D 1890 Brhel Luděk Loko Liberec C 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec D 1890 Farkaš Zdeněk Sokol Koberovy 1704 1