Hráč Doležal Karel

Doležal Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Karel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1924
ID: 1156
FIDE ID: 331236
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1934 1960 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1947 1933 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1932 1960 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2029 2021 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1932 1960 Lenc Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1894 1915 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1940 1960 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1955 1974 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1940 1960 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1983 1987 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1958 1986 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1947 1967 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1958 1986 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2054 2089 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1983 1986 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1998 2006 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1983 1986 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1758 1789 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1972 1986 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2003 1917 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1958 1986 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1972 1986 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1972 1974 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1970 1960 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1974 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2044 2036 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1974 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 2001 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1991 1974 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1992 2030 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1991 1974 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1937 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2000 2020 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1971 1973 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1988 2003 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1994 1975 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1947 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 ½
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 0
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Macháček Otakar JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 1
2016/2017 8 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 1
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 1
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1930 1881 1
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 ½
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Lenc Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1947 1990 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Maláč Petr TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2034 2047 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Mládek Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1999 2002 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1947 1971 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1955 1985 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2006 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2014 2023 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2014 2023 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2014 2023 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1983 1936 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1985 1973 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1987 1984 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1933 1942 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Velík Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1946 1969 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2024 2041 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 2024 2041 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 2024 2041 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 2024 2041 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín 2048 2070 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 1932 1957 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2188 2184 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2187 2188 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2203 2219 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2085 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2085 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2079 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Plíva Vojtěch Šachový klub Rakovník 2024 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Purnoch Josef ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2186 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2159 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 0
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 1
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 0
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 0
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 2073 0
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 1
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 ½
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 1
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2133 1
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 1
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2048 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2048 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2091 1
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 0
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 1
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 ½
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 ½
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 0
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Purnoch Josef Kutná Hora 2193 1
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 1
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 ½
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 0
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 0
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Neckář Lubomír Joly Lysá n.L. C 2325 ½
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 0
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 2004 ½
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2122 ½
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 2094 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice 2110 0
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Vichnar David Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2177 0
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 0
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice B 2090 1
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2275 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2134 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2134 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2134 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2005/2006 11 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 0
2005/2006 10 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 1
2005/2006 9 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 8 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice B 1835 1
2005/2006 7 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 1
2005/2006 6 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2005/2006 5 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 1
2005/2006 4 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 1
2005/2006 3 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Vlasák Jiří Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 1
2005/2006 2 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 ½
2005/2006 1 Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov C 1608 ½
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 2030 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 1
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 2030 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec A 2164 ½
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 2030 Oulovský Pavel Říčany C 2165 1
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 2030 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 1
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 2030 Hora Milan Nymburk 2113 0
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1952 1979 Holub Milan Brodce 1991 1943 1
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 2030 Krejčová Kateřina Kutná Hora 2033 ½
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 2030 Sodoma Jan Benešov 2239 0
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 2030 Lizner Jaroslav Říčany B 2096 ½
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 2030 Hála Viktor Kolín B 2084 1
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 2030 Vojta Tomáš Vlašim 2301 0
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 0
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 ½
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 1
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2115 0
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Štolba Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2085 1
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2072 1
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1952 ½
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 1
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 0
2004/2005 11 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 1
2004/2005 10 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2162 1
2004/2005 9 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 ½
2004/2005 8 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1902 0
2004/2005 7 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Hrubant Ivan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2113 ½
2004/2005 6 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1929 1
2004/2005 5 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1992 ½
2004/2005 4 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1974 0
2004/2005 3 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 2146 1
2004/2005 2 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2397 0
2004/2005 1 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1972 ½
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 ½
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Tereba Mojmír Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 ½
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1795 1
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2017 ½
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1950 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 1
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 2003 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Řehoř Jan Jawa Brodce A 1744 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Hlína Miloš Sokol Benešov B 1752 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Keller Daniel Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1968 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Benešov A 2136 1