Hráč Pauch Jan

Pauch Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pauch Jan
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2044
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 1075
FIDE ID: 308501
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2004 2014 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2074 2085 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 1989 2020 Bodický Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2079 2097 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2014 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1968 1971 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2020 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2091 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla B 1983 2020 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla B 1983 2020 Rada Jan Dukla D 1880 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1996 2020 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1909 1939 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1983 2020 Urbánek Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice A 2045 2042 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1983 2020 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2055 2034 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1994 2036 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 2028 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1999 2036 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2179 2170 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Mahrla Praha 1983 2020 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec 1960 2003 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 1985 2036 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 1931 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Mahrla Praha 1994 2036 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2017 2026 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2063 2055 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy B 1780 1836 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1995 2041 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2142 2122 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1995 2041 Skřivánek Jan SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2151 2146 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2195 2194 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1860 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Jaščenko Olga Unichess Ž 2168 2154 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2167 2203 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1991 2032 Sladovník Tomáš Šachový klub Zdice 1975 1960 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1991 2032 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1980 1929 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1991 2032 ŠK Řevnice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2093 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2099 2101 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 2039 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 2039 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1874 1901 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 2039 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1601 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1612 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Vokoun Ondřej TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1698 1660 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1623 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky C 1592 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Košičár Lukáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1293 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1625 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1731 1758 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1803 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1857 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2084 2065 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1898 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1967 1997 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1892 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1913 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1960 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2081 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1906 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2081 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1947 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Červinka Pavel Neratovice B 1900 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1876 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Krbeček Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk 1687 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Saeckl Petr Joly Lysá n.L. D 1651 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1800 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2089 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1900 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2089 Černovský Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2084 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2089 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 1787 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Černík Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Vaněk Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2130 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1975 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2140 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák A 2083 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2096 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2206 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2096 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1940 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 Janda Eduard TJ Neratovice B 1943 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2130 Keller Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2130 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2180 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2130 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2109 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 Voráček Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2139 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2151 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 1 soutěž