Hráč Petr Jakub

Petr Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2229
Elo mezinárodní: 2236
ID: 38536
FIDE ID: 371718
Rok narození: 2002
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Vršovice A 2256 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác C 2219 2210 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Walek Petr ŠK Loko Praha A 2214 2200 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2139 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2108 2119 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians B 2319 2335 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians 2285 2274 Hák David Sokol Tábor 2088 2062 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians 2296 2274 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2092 2086 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians 2296 2274 Reichel Tomáš Unichess Reserve 1883 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians 2285 2266 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Klatovy 2161 2172 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians 2298 2266 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1815 1806 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians 2298 2266 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 2034 2029 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians 2288 2266 Petras Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1976 1984 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 2290 2274 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2199 2256 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 2290 2274 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2276 2121 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 2290 2274 Barák David ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2116 2064 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 2290 2274 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2221 2235 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 2296 2274 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2232 2201 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 2285 2266 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2113 2127 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 Haase Pavel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2058 2119 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 2296 2274 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2232 2201 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 2296 2274 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 2285 2266 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 1950 2059 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2157 2127 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 1873 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 Haase Pavel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2058 2119 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Bauma Jiří Dukla B 2195 2214 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2141 2136 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2360 2342 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2216 2224 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2256 2256 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy B 2264 2251 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2349 2321 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2193 2177 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2155 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2326 2303 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1799 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2304 2208 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2142 2167 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2069 2165 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1917 1917 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2157 2098 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2274 2238 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2157 2098 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1846 1880 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2136 2098 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2232 2217 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2136 2098 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2067 2071 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2060 2068 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2060 2084 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2069 2165 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2131 2123 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2152 2165 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Underground 2022 2058 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2152 2165 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2159 2156 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek 2098 2089 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2141 2136 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 2098 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2257 2223 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2069 2165 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1958 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2064 2049 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1897 1917 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Richtrová Eliška LISA A 2192 2199 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Groh Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2121 2129 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2142 2159 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2002 1995 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi 2141 2134 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2010 2034 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 Malý Filip SK OAZA Praha D 1945 1939 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2175 2120 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2121 2006 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2041 2084 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2309 2277 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2174 2122 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2210 2231 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2109 2106 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2174 2122 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2228 2227 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2241 2256 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2201 2176 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2044 2028 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2177 2109 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1987 1988 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2125 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2174 2122 Filipi Štěpán SK Sokol Vysehrad 2199 2197 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2142 2122 Pauch Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1995 2041 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2142 2122 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2140 2159 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2294 2266 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2113 2101 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Babička Michal Unichess D 1978 2063 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2040 2029 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny 2144 2118 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha 1816 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Umanec Filip GROP Praha 2249 2252 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 Filipi Štěpán SK Sokol Vysehrad 2152 2166 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1678 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1922 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1791 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Černý Josef Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1898 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1558 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1878 1876 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1161 1369 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1616 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1441 1493 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1373 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1959 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1644 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 2068 2028 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1698 1682 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1482 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1441 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1438 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Čermáková Kristýna Desko Liberec B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1285 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1503 1761 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 Kalista Radek TJ Sokol Klatovy 1448 1627 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1618 1618 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1333 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1618 1618 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1414 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Punčochářová Jitka QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Straka Jan SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram 1000 1 soutěž