Hráč Jína Jiří

Jína Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jína Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Česká Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2084
ID: 976
FIDE ID: 315800
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2095 2112 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2074 2091 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2092 2112 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2131 2116 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2092 2112 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1598 1656 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2104 2121 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2049 2034 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2098 2115 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1939 1974 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2095 2115 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2196 2187 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2097 2117 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2037 2048 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 2121 2139 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1760 1746 1
2015/2016 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 2121 2139 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2091 2084 ½
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 2121 2139 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Frýdlant 2047 2030 1
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 2121 2139 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1929 1930 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1982 2061 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2087 2005 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 ½
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2155 2141 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 1
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2155 2141 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2265 2282 1
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2155 2141 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2287 2294 ½
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2155 2141 Makevich Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2119 2057 1
2012/2013 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 1
2012/2013 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2006 2021 1
2012/2013 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 0
2012/2013 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 1
2012/2013 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "B" 2055 2075 1
2012/2013 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1965 1
2012/2013 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 1
2012/2013 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 1
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 Malec Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 0
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 ½
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2099 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2099 Volek Radomír ŠK Kralupy 2066 2072 1
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2099 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 1
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2099 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2022 2018 1
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2099 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2091 2104 ½
2010/2011 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1522 ½
2010/2011 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1746 1
2010/2011 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 0
2010/2011 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 1
2010/2011 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 0
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2098 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 1
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2098 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2083 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2090 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 0
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2124 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský Tietz A 2068 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2124 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2081 ½
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2124 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2092 ½
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2079 ½
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2042 0
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 0
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 1
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 0
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 0
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 1
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 ½
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 1
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 Klakurka Stanislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 ½
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 Skála Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 ½
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2021 1
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 0
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2201 1
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 ½
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 ½
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1845 1
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2092 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2256 0
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Česká Lípa 2100 Bačkovský Rostislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1781 ½
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Česká Lípa 2100 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 ½
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 0
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½
2006/2007 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 1
2006/2007 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 1
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Jirman Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 ½
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 1
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2135 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Dům armády Praha 2090 0
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2135 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2183 0
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 2136 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 ½
2004/2005 11 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2126 Plšek Pavel ŠK ČSOBB" 2120 ½
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2126 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 1
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C" 2056 1
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Fila Miloš Autobrzdy Jablonec 2005 ½
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec B" 1662 1
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1870 1
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Štursa Jan Spartak Rokytnice 2148 0
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Honc Martin Nové Město p. Smrk 1911 0
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2153 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Maryško Leoš TJ Semily 1944 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 ½
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec A" 2093 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C 1794 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Wokurka Karel Krásná Lípa A 2153 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec B 2097 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Semily A 1876 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 2137 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2073 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B" 2096 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex TepliceA" 2029 1