Hráč Miškovský Pavel

Miškovský Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Miškovský Pavel
Oddíl: TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2046
Elo mezinárodní: 2087
ID: 640
FIDE ID: 308811
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2094 2057 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2094 2057 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 1952 1963 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2081 2083 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice B 1942 1965 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2017 2042 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny A 1923 1925 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Rajnyš Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 Matějka Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Šura Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2157 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Vozka Pavel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2258 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1958 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2020 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2257 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2150 0
2009/2010 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2024 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2042 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Fric Pavel Karlovarský Tietz A 2017 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2158 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1993 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno A 2146 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2030 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Šebesta Jan Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1983 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1975 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín"A" 2115 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1897 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Drbal Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1692 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1946 1
2008/2009 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 1
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1966 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Bayer Radek TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2074 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2150 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Machálek Bedřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1988 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2128 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny A 2116 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov A 2057 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín B 1976 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Sýkora Petr ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha "B" 2048 1
2006/2007 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2039 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2039 1
2006/2007 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 Popper Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2004 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"B" 2017 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2207 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2005/2006 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 1
2005/2006 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2065 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2117 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Svoboda Otto Marty Most 1855 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Bicek Richard KŠT K.VaryA"" 2106 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 0
2005/2006 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1996 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1948 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Klakurka Stanislav Union LounyB"" 1989 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Marsa Jan Loko MostB"" 2072 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Hula Lukáš Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2101 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2065 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Kurka František Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 2161 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 1
2004/2005 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 0
2004/2005 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Nudčenko Karel Marty Baník Most 2092 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2205 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 1
2004/2005 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2039 1
2004/2005 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 0
2004/2005 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2060 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Klátil Karel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 2095 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Říha Jaroslav Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Chochol Libor Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Louček Vlastimil Union Louny "A" 2247 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Marsa Jan Loko Most "B" 2024 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2095 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1812 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Jirkov 2171 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2133 ½
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 2084 Vichnar David Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1955 ½
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 2084 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 2084 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 0
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 2084 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 0
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 2084 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceA" 2207 1
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 2084 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 0
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 2084 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK SmíchovA" 2188 ½
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 2084 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol KobylisyA" 2169 ½
2003/2004 3 Marty Baník Most 2084 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 0
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 2084 Purnoch Josef TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 ½
2003/2004 1 Marty Baník Most 2084 Vacek Radomír Desko LiberecA" 2152 ½
2003/2004 11 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 ½
2003/2004 10 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1891 ½
2003/2004 8 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. 1813 1
2003/2004 6 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2005 0
2003/2004 5 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1893 1
2003/2004 4 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Ledvina Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1816 1
2003/2004 3 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice 2003 ½
2003/2004 2 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice 2034 1
2003/2004 1 SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 Honzl Ondřej Tatran Podbořany 1659 1