Hráč Kadeřábek Jiří

Kadeřábek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kadeřábek Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2118
Elo mezinárodní: 2137
ID: 643
FIDE ID: 306711
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2137 2118 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2155 2156 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2124 2118 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2205 2222 1
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2124 2118 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 2090 2119 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2124 2118 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2270 2232 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2127 2118 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2062 2179 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2127 2118 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2072 2076 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2093 2124 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2092 2091 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2107 2110 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2097 2078 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2155 2124 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2152 2156 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2120 2124 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1913 1933 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2130 2124 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2027 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2130 2124 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2109 2122 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2102 2110 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2029 2010 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2102 2110 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2044 2059 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2110 2110 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 1973 1974 0
2018/2019 11 SK AD Jicin 2120 2124 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2182 2196 1
2018/2019 9 SK AD Jicin 2093 2124 Buločkin Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2111 2163 1
2018/2019 8 SK AD Jicin 2093 2124 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2361 2353 ½
2018/2019 7 SK AD Jicin 2130 2124 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2108 2118 0
2018/2019 6 SK AD Jicin 2130 2124 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2037 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 SK AD Jicin 2107 2110 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2163 2164 ½
2018/2019 4 SK AD Jicin 2107 2110 Šafařík Jakub SK Lipa 2167 2157 1
2018/2019 3 SK AD Jicin 2102 2110 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1951 1983 ½
2018/2019 2 SK AD Jicin 2102 2110 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2212 2197 0
2018/2019 1 SK AD Jicin 2110 2110 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice B 2312 2343 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2096 2085 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 2079 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2140 2097 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2072 2085 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2012 2024 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2072 2085 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2246 2228 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2073 2085 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2162 2153 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2073 2085 Dufek Jiří ŠK Teplice 2324 2345 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2291 2264 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 Erban Dušan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2038 2058 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2039 1986 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2095 2085 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2347 2349 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2072 2084 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2119 2105 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2040 2029 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2146 2163 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2143 2124 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2337 2337 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Plašil Petr Unichess "B" 2094 2039 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Štross František ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2323 2324 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2207 2191 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2246 2256 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 Maršálek Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2119 2134 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2167 2166 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Zelený Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2154 2187 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1966 1879 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Purnoch Josef NERATOVICE 2188 2185 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1934 1980 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2194 2190 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2126 2126 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 2011 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2185 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2164 2192 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2185 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Orság Milan AD Mahrla 2378 2405 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2024 2145 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2031 2064 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2178 2163 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Libštát "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "C" 2150 2125 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2110 2101 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 Žídek Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1925 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2139 2130 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 ½
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2138 ½
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1959 1
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 1
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Rigo Imrich TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2153 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 ½
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2146 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 0
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2159 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2313 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 ½
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 2205 Hába Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 2205 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 2205 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 2205 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 0
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 2205 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2229 ½
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 2205 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec 2205 Tůma Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2282 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 2205 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2257 ½
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 2205 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2454 0
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2042 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2304 0
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2138 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2205 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2201 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2039 1
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2201 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2201 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2201 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2204 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1891 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2204 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2158 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2204 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2204 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2114 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2204 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2179 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec B" 1701 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2179 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 2009 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2179 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 1
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2179 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2179 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 ½
2004/2005 11 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 0
2004/2005 9 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1955 ½
2004/2005 7 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 0
2004/2005 6 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Grof Petr LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1939 1
2004/2005 5 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Kovář Martin Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 3 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 1
2004/2005 2 NISA Proseč n/N 2179 Matůšů Dalibor Loko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Slávie Turnov 2203 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2214 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Slávie Turnov 2203 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2205 ½
2003/2004 10 Nisa Proseč 2203 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Libere E 1740 1
2003/2004 8 Nisa Proseč 2203 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2104 1
2003/2004 6 Nisa Proseč Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B ½
2003/2004 5 Nisa Proseč 2203 Smolný Leoš Textilana N. Město 1886 1
2003/2004 4 Nisa Proseč 2203 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2003/2004 2 Nisa Proseč 2203 Grof Petr LIAZ Jablonec 1969 1
2003/2004 1 Nisa Proseč 2203 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 1