Hráč Chmel Kristián

Chmel Kristián

User Pic
Jméno: Chmel Kristián
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2097
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 30793
FIDE ID: 344281
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2097 2097 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1898 1891 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2080 2115 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2072 2078 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2080 2115 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2062 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2098 2115 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2061 2052 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2098 2115 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 1984 1990 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2116 2115 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2037 2044 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2116 2115 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1976 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2110 2125 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 2020 2022 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2114 2125 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 1975 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2129 2125 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2161 2166 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Dvorec A 2080 2115 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2088 2117 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Dvorec A 2080 2115 Liška Karel Košutka A 1975 2020 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Dvorec A 2098 2115 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2036 2020 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2098 2115 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2034 2038 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Dvorec A 2116 2115 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1973 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Dvorec A 2116 2125 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2197 2154 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2125 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2065 2048 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2114 2125 Kupka František ŠK Líně C 2090 2080 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dvorec A 2114 2125 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2136 2146 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2129 2125 Spěváček Ivo Loko A 1908 1926 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2119 2113 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2233 2226 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2119 2113 Kasalický Petr Dukla C 2037 2024 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2119 2113 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1978 1971 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2119 2113 Vyskočil Neklan SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2295 2290 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2136 2126 Jurčík Marián Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2107 2113 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2025 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2119 2113 Michálek Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2214 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2119 2113 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2092 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2119 2113 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2115 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2136 2126 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1948 1970 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2148 2126 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice 2097 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2148 2126 Kolář Jáchym ŠK UNION Louny 2156 2158 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2140 2126 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2052 2051 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 2126 2130 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1685 1715 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 2126 2130 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1999 1971 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2126 2130 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1904 1903 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2126 2130 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1913 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2126 2130 Penk František ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 0 1996 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2099 2094 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2149 2134 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2170 2175 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2063 2055 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2071 2079 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2101 2136 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2139 2130 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2045 2034 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 1986 2002 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy 2132 2130 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1969 1967 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 2132 2130 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2325 2259 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2126 2130 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1912 1931 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2126 2130 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2187 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2040 2039 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2080 2076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2063 2019 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2113 2109 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice "C" 2156 2168 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha B 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha B 2121 2123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2033 2032 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2040 2029 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1879 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2314 2281 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 Ruzyak Pavel GROP D 1980 1938 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Růžička Aleš ŠO Praga Praha A 2065 2050 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2047 2043 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác D 2195 2159 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2171 2174 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy B 2171 2164 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2102 2097 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1919 1911 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2102 2097 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1937 1987 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2102 2097 Penk František ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1930 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2139 2130 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka 1796 1798 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2132 2130 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2149 2162 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2132 2130 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha 2155 2143 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2126 2130 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2088 2092 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2126 2130 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2037 2035 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 Orságová Silvie TJ DUKLA Praha 2170 2141 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1943 1941 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2130 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2215 2197 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2113 2109 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2121 2128 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2275 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2161 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2194 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2281 2269 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2337 2317 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2420 2411 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Yakimenko Alexander A. Viktoria Žižkov A 2183 2211 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2154 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess "B" 1961 1974 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2057 2058 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2180 2159 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2190 2225 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Řehořek Martin Unichess 2314 2291 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Kourousis Epameinondas AD Jičín 2391 2434 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1872 1908 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2027 2022 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1904 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2047 2063 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2183 2189 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Zimák Karel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1928 1908 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Karlík Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2268 2252 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2142 2134 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2092 2114 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1895 1846 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2018 1975 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2092 2090 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2088 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2161 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora 2008 2007 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1958 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1964 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1967 1966 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2143 2137 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2306 2303 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2205 2194 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1584 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř 1398 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Mareš Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1492 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 Polabiny "B" 1471 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 2041 Čižinský Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 2062 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1292 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1377 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Tábor 1719 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1426 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B 1918 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Hlaváček Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Bartoš Miroslav Baník CHZ Sokolov 1409 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Špolc Martin DDM Praha 6 1363 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most C 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Turek Tomáš Šachový klub Most B 1570 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1590 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Kejhová Lenka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Novotná Kristýna ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1485 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice A 1443 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1534 Kulhavý Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1534 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1534 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1360 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1534 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Smrkovský Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Tomeš Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Soukal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Šanca Stanislav Jiskra Hořice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Jirkovec Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1 soutěž