Hráč Vavřík Jiří

Vavřík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vavřík Jiří
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2037
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 11446
FIDE ID: 304042
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1976 1984 1
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2023 2021 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1814 1804 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2061 2050 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1969 1965 0
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2038 2037 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1910 1913 1
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2038 2037 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1935 1912 ½
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2038 2037 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1899 1927 0
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1984 1990 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2237 2235 0
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 1988 1989 1
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2088 2091 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2232 2196 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2074 2092 0
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy D 2178 2170 ½
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2038 2037 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2005 2019 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2080 2062 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 0 1731 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2036 2037 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2036 2037 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 1
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2156 2166 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2044 2029 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2264 2260 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2171 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess D 2312 2302 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2017 2038 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov A 1789 1747 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 1
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Černý Josef Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1906 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1743 0
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1967 1907 ½
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Kříž Pavel GROP C 2012 1920 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1811 1
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 ½
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 Hykš Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1959 1929 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2016 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2016 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1814 1
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 ½
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 0
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 ½
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 ½
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 ½
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1986 1997 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2019 2019 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1692 1768 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2019 2019 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 2078 2078 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1983 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1916 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1960 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1939 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1939 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1808 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1939 Krupa Josef TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1939 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1701 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Ochotský Josef TJ Napajedla 1761 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Kašpárek Ondřej LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1511 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1816 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1610 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1736 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2023 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1902 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1902 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1902 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město C 1805 ½