Hráč Tesař Patrik

Tesař Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Tesař Patrik
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2020
Elo mezinárodní: 2022
ID: 27422
FIDE ID: 376035
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2024 2050 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1967 1981 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2012 2050 Královský Martin ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2001 2004 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2012 2050 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 2016 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2041 2050 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2175 2155 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2041 2050 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2034 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2059 2050 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2302 2306 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2059 2050 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1911 1913 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2039 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1994 2000 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2038 2039 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2073 2057 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2038 2039 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2047 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2041 2039 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1949 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolin 2012 2050 Páral Stanislav OREL Orechov 1999 2020 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolin 2012 2050 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2120 2109 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 2041 2050 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2006 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2041 2050 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1984 1968 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 2059 2050 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2052 2033 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2059 2050 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2055 2059 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolin 2054 2039 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1864 1856 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 2054 2039 Černý David TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2121 2020 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 2038 2039 Skácelík Petr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2183 2178 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolin 2038 2039 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2077 2066 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2041 2039 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2019 2013 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2055 2027 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2047 2090 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1900 1916 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2034 2027 Novák Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2082 2092 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2034 2027 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2004 2001 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 2027 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy A 1912 1932 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 2027 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2182 2169 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2021 2030 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1982 1973 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2020 2019 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2108 2118 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2055 2027 Jandourek Lukáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2229 2228 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2034 2027 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2129 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2034 2027 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2122 2176 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2031 2027 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2118 2117 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2031 2027 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2017 2020 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2042 2039 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1965 1956 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2020 2019 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1963 1992 ½
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 1
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2158 2094 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2003 1984 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 ½
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1987 1983 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 Rujder Tibor Šachový klub Zdice 1855 1871 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1644 1651 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2169 2173 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2087 2102 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2028 1974 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Pilný Jiří KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1985 1974 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1889 1949 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1795 1848 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Šoltys Roman ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Hanibal Kamil ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1663 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1737 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1512 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1815 1849 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1695 1655 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Grech John Sokol Bakov B 1714 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1802 1763 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1742 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1661 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 ½
2011/2012 9 DDM Nymburk 1719 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1700 1677 0
2011/2012 8 DDM Nymburk 1719 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1669 ½
2011/2012 7 DDM Nymburk 1719 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 ½
2011/2012 5 DDM Nymburk 1719 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1966 ½
2011/2012 4 DDM Nymburk 1719 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 1
2011/2012 3 DDM Nymburk 1719 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1852 1887 ½
2011/2012 2 DDM Nymburk 1719 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1754 1
2011/2012 1 DDM Nymburk 1719 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Tocháček Michal Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2040 2022 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Kasal Kamil Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1719 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1908 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1513 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Nymburk C 1596 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1264 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Nymburk C 1719 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava A 2038 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Nymburk C 1713 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 ½
2009/2010 11 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 ½
2009/2010 10 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1616 0
2009/2010 9 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Kopecký Petr TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Krbeček Václav TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 4 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 0
2009/2010 3 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1836 ½
2009/2010 2 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Nymburk A 1596 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Švondr Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1580 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1827 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 1731 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1784 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 0
2008/2009 9 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Daniel Jiří TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 ½
2008/2009 8 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 0
2008/2009 7 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1473 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1495 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Fojtů Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1636 0
2008/2009 4 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1410 ½
2008/2009 3 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Nigrin Aleš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1596 1
2008/2009 2 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Nymburk A 1706 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1758 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Fabián Vladimír TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1813 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1848 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1658 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 ½
2007/2008 11 DDM Nymburk 1392 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1713 0
2007/2008 10 DDM Nymburk 1392 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 ½
2007/2008 9 DDM Nymburk 1392 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany G 1920 0
2007/2008 8 DDM Nymburk 1392 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 0
2007/2008 6 DDM Nymburk 1392 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 0
2007/2008 5 DDM Nymburk 1392 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1964 0
2007/2008 4 DDM Nymburk 1392 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 1
2007/2008 3 DDM Nymburk 1392 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1735 0
2007/2008 2 DDM Nymburk 1392 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 0
2007/2008 1 DDM Nymburk 1392 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice C 1629 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk B Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1552 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk B Kočí František Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1639 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk B Mühl Josef SE Mladá BoleslavC 1800 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk B Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1675 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk B Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky A 1605 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk B Válek Petr Čelakovice A 1317 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1535 0
2006/2007 9 DDM Nymburk Fabián Vladimír Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 0
2006/2007 8 DDM Nymburk Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1831 0
2006/2007 6 DDM Nymburk Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1669 0
2006/2007 5 DDM Nymburk Fiala Jan Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 1
2006/2007 4 DDM Nymburk Marek Pavel TJ S. Sendražice B 1627 0
2006/2007 3 DDM Nymburk Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1526 0
2006/2007 2 DDM Nymburk Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Nymburk Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1502 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk B Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1798 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk B Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1681 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B Franěk Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1674 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk B Matoušek Libor St.Kutná Hora B 1786 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Nymburk B Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B Škoda Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1325 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk C Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk C Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk C Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk C Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk C Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1634 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk C Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Nymburk C Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky E 1858 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk C Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1816 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk C Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod C 1970 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1486 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1522 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1748 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B Kurel Radoslav Sokol Struhařov 1