Hráč Mejzlík Vojtěch

Mejzlík Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Mejzlík Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2161
Elo mezinárodní: 2151
ID: 8256
FIDE ID: 319198
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2160 2174 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2200 2204 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2168 2174 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2226 2229 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2171 Maslík Miroslav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2353 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2164 2171 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2141 2138 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2184 Holtman Teodor SK Velke Losiny 2192 0 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2169 2184 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2293 2285 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2169 2184 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2207 2171 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2180 2184 Mojžíš Jan TJ Snezka Nachod 2174 2157 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2180 2184 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2157 2151 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2184 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2184 Malivánek Jiří Eurobit 2059 2065 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2184 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2226 2210 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2182 2186 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2108 2070 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2069 2083 0
2016/2017 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 0
2016/2017 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Prandstetter Eduard SK Rapid Pardubice B 2241 2223 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 ½
2016/2017 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 ½
2016/2017 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2202 ½
2016/2017 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim 2221 2217 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim 2221 2217 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim 2221 2217 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2291 2323 0
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2238 2175 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 1
2014/2015 11 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 ½
2014/2015 9 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2319 2308 ½
2014/2015 8 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 7 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 0
2014/2015 6 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 5 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 4 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 0
2014/2015 3 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 1
2014/2015 2 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 1 Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Vávra Pavel Unichess A 2333 2321 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Herejk Petr Bohemians Praha C 2220 2212 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2044 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 1
2013/2014 11 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 1
2013/2014 10 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 1
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 1
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 1
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2137 1
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 1
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1967 1966 1
2013/2014 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 ½
2013/2014 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic 2115 2098 1
2013/2014 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 ½
2013/2014 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 1
2013/2014 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Kovář Ladislav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1966 ½
2013/2014 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 ½
2013/2014 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 ½
2013/2014 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín 2129 2131 ½
2013/2014 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1964 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2003 1972 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Kolomazník Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1993 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1801 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 ½
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 1
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 1
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 1
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 ½
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 1
2011/2012 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2098 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 ½
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 0
2011/2012 10 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1761 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1996 2023 1
2011/2012 8 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 1
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1559 1
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2054 2054 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 0
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1995 1948 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1808 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1928 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1995 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2058 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1741 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1923 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1936 1
2009/2010 9 Dolní Kralovice 2088 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1772 1
2009/2010 6 Dolní Kralovice 2088 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2049 1
2009/2010 5 Dolní Kralovice 2088 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1713 1
2009/2010 3 Dolní Kralovice 2088 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1569 1
2009/2010 2 Dolní Kralovice 2088 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 ½
2008/2009 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2108 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1945 ½
2008/2009 4 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2108 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany D 1917 1
2008/2009 1 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2108 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2079 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2108 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2154 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2108 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2152 0
2007/2008 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 1
2007/2008 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky 1958 1
2007/2008 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 1
2007/2008 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 ½
2007/2008 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1932 ½
2007/2008 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2145 ½
2007/2008 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 1
2007/2008 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2144 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2003 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Novák Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2149 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Skála Jaromír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2088 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 0
2006/2007 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Hudziak Pawel Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2245 0
2006/2007 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Svoboda Václav Biomedica Říčany 2172 0
2006/2007 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Vacek Radomír Desko Liberec 2116 1
2006/2007 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 ½
2006/2007 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 ½
2006/2007 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 0
2006/2007 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Knížek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2182 ½
2006/2007 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2216 0
2006/2007 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2211 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Kvasničák Karel Sokol Náchod 1834 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1733 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2034 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1928 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2069 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Dlábek Emil TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2187 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Krupková Petra AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2307 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2098 1
2005/2006 11 Vlašim 2082 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 1
2005/2006 10 Vlašim 2082 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 1
2005/2006 9 Vlašim 2082 Dudek Jaromír Nymburk 1908 ½
2005/2006 8 Vlašim 2082 Procházka Jaroslav Brodce 1985 1
2005/2006 7 Vlašim 2082 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2005/2006 5 Vlašim 2082 Hrubant Ivan Říčany B 2140 ½
2005/2006 3 Vlašim 2082 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 2016 ½
2005/2006 2 Vlašim 2082 Seifert Milan Sendražice 2155 ½
2005/2006 1 Vlašim 2082 Doležal Jan Poděbrady 1964 ½
2004/2005 10 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 ½
2004/2005 9 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 ½
2004/2005 8 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 ½
2004/2005 5 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 1
2004/2005 4 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 ½
2004/2005 3 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Drahorád Daniel Sokol Benešov A 2024 1
2004/2005 2 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 ½
2004/2005 1 TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Vichnar David Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2137 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2172 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2040 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2128 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2133 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Hála Bohumil Spartak Vrchlabí 2239 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2372 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Bernard Borek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2281 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Řehořek Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2254 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2155 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2214 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Tůma Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2142 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2169 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Kourek Josef ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardubice B 2265 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim 2167 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Daneš Jaroslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 2138 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany B 1955 1