Hráč Netík Josef

Netík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Netík Josef
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 1260
FIDE ID: 313645
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1898 1838 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1780 1762 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1894 1838 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1773 1765 1
2018/2019 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1894 1838 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1777 1798 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1898 1836 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1743 1786 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1895 1836 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1723 1717 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1895 1836 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1793 1752 1
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1930 1893 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha F 1699 1699 0
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 ½
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1827 1897 0
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1649 1658 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1824 ½
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1895 1817 ½
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1963 ½
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1821 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1785 1814 ½
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Mihál Sergej GROP - D 1890 1932 0
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1687 1763 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 ½
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1746 1824 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1921 1876 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 ½
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 1
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1758 1683 ½
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1834 1926 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 2047 2053 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1900 1850 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1713 1719 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1904 1850 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1764 1811 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 1850 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2003 1995 0
2017/2018 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1914 1850 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1794 1766 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1904 1850 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1904 1850 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky B 1817 1810 1
2017/2018 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1904 1850 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1863 1879 1
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha 1882 1857 Maršálek Zdeněk SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 0
2015/2016 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1812 1821 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1809 1865 ½
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 ½
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1886 1882 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Kučera Jan LISA A 1938 1939 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1953 1977 0
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1767 1804 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice C 1915 1875 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 1755 0
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 0
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1979 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác D 2039 2044 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 0
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2014/2015 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 1
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1771 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 ½
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1889 1823 ½
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1925 1899 ½
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 ½
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Chaloupka Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1869 1938 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1942 1960 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1821 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1727 1742 1
2013/2014 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1857 1792 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 0
2012/2013 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2021 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 0
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1960 0
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1903 1922 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1894 1882 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1835 1846 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1250 0
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 0
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 0
2011/2012 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 0
2011/2012 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Masák Radim Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2086 1994 0
2011/2012 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 1
2011/2012 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Petruň Milan Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1888 1903 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 0
2010/2011 11 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 0
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 ½
2010/2011 8 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 0
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 ½
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1967 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 1
2010/2011 3 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 0
2010/2011 1 AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2002 0
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 0
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1794 1
2009/2010 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Čížkovský Ota Šachový klub Zlonice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1910 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad 1905 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1694 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1687 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1910 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1816 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Picek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1867 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1934 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Červinka Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1900 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1924 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 0
2006/2007 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1694 ½
2006/2007 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 2038 ½
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1877 ½
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1884 1
2006/2007 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 1
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 ½
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1964 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 ½
2005/2006 11 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 ½
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 1
2005/2006 9 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Kopřiva Petr Brandýs n/Labem 1955 ½
2005/2006 8 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Kůs Petr Sokol Tišice 1999 ½
2005/2006 7 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2007 ½
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1974 Švejdar Luděk Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 0