Hráč Crha Ondřej

Crha Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Crha Ondřej
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2159
Elo mezinárodní: 2176
ID: 1393
FIDE ID: 307220
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2164 2159 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2080 2060 1
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2164 2159 Velychko Ihor TJ Kobylisy B 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2152 2159 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2235 2261 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2165 2172 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2296 2277 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2165 2172 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2265 0 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2161 2172 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice B 2264 2295 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2161 2172 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2188 2196 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2168 2172 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2270 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2168 2172 Novotný Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2162 2166 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2166 2175 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2238 2250 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2164 2175 Gregor Jiří SK Mahrla Praha 2246 2226 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2173 2175 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2218 2208 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2018 2030 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2164 2178 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2250 2224 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2164 2178 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2175 2171 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2174 2178 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2162 2153 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2121 2089 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2113 2136 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 Brouček Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2160 2125 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2208 2218 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess "B" 2346 2341 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Hons Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1983 1996 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Formánek Martin Unichess "B" 2154 2155 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2330 2293 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2403 2430 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2139 2125 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2189 2187 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2189 2187 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2010 2015 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "B" 1940 2013 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Gregor Jiří NERATOVICE 2200 2252 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2270 2264 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2160 2160 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín 2122 2154 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2160 2160 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2054 2063 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1985 1973 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2151 2152 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2101 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2151 2152 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2142 2156 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2210 2206 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2306 2303 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Palas Aleš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2020 2010 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2176 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2132 2145 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2164 2173 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2210 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2130 Kaisler Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2102 2084 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2013 1921 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1904 1868 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2129 2143 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1865 1858 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2092 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2102 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Kolín 1912 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2036 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2000 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1878 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1877 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2004 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1496 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2004 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2004 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1409 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2004 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1764 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2004 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2004 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 ½
2003/2004 11 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2004 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 0