Hráč Moravec Michal

Moravec Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Moravec Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2220
Elo mezinárodní: 2208
ID: 104
FIDE ID: 307084
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Kolín 2207 2213 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2230 2242 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Kolín 2197 2213 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2267 2251 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín 2186 2205 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2342 2338 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2199 2213 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2126 2127 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2186 2205 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2069 2067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2183 2213 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1906 1939 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2185 2213 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2116 2108 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2213 2228 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2123 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2185 2213 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2196 2204 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2195 2213 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2207 2215 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 2196 2228 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2155 2190 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolin 2213 2228 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2061 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2215 2228 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2155 2227 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2211 2225 Doležal Radoslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1975 1973 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2215 2225 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2105 2120 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2214 2228 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2157 2163 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2216 2225 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac B 2187 2215 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolin 2215 2225 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2250 2240 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolin 2211 2225 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2222 2207 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolin 2214 2228 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2296 2287 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2248 2247 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1915 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2331 2344 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Ilandzis Spyridon Sokol Tábor 2217 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 Zvára Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2248 2247 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2314 2291 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2248 2247 Federič Pavol Šachový klub Zdice 2143 2190 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2248 2247 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2248 2247 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2153 2149 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2248 2247 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2219 2214 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2248 2247 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2266 2263 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2266 2263 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2266 2263 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2263 Šimek Petr Unichess A 2383 2382 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2263 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2263 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Čížek Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Cvek Robert ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2259 2261 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2263 2262 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2258 2254 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2258 2254 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2258 2254 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2031 2064 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2258 2254 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2257 2252 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2157 2147 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Čížek Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2116 2050 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2129 2143 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2193 2199 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2179 2239 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 Varga Dávid ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2355 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 Schula Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2191 2172 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2246 2238 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2154 2166 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2136 2135 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Kořenová Martina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2220 2194 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2067 2093 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2346 2309 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2178 2186 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2305 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2305 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2370 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2305 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín 2305 Vorobyov Yrij ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2234 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín 2305 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín 2305 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2305 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2305 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2305 Čechura Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 2268 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2305 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2199 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2239 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2273 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2273 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín 2273 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2256 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2273 Kadeřábek Jiří Desko Liberec 2205 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2273 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2449 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2273 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2292 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín 2273 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2273 Šťastný Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2223 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2273 Bujnoch Radek ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2196 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín 2273 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2413 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2273 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2137 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2229 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2309 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2343 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2309 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín 2309 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2309 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín 2309 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2293 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2309 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2423 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2309 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín 2309 Vološin Leon Šachklub AD Jičín 2448 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2309 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín 2309 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2308 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2361 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2275 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2275 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 2004 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín B 2275 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2275 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice 2110 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2275 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2275 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2275 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2270 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2275 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2094 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2275 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2275 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2287 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2275 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2275 Špaček Libor TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2139 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2275 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2275 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2123 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2275 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2275 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2261 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2262 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2264 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2262 Vacek Radomír Desko Liberec 2116 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2262 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2219 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín 2262 Horák Vladimír TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2090 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 2269 Mikouev Erendžen ŠK Dům armády 2261 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 2269 Cvek Robert Novoborský ŠK 2483 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2269 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I C 2288 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2269 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2269 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2269 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2283 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2269 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2404 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Holdia DP B 2311 Řezníček Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2280 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Šťastný Jan Synthesia Pardubice B 2258 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2201 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2241 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2311 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2381 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín 2297 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín B 2297 Londýn Radek ŠK čSOB B 2212 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2297 Orság Milan ŠK Dům armády 2382 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 2297 Spal Milan Sokol Tábor 2308 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín B 2297 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians 2325 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2297 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 ½ soutěž