Hráč Lhotský Zdeněk

Lhotský Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Lhotský Zdeněk
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1815
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 38039
FIDE ID: 367184
Rok narození: 2000
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1832 1816 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2118 2056 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1832 1816 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2203 2232 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1823 1816 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2032 2018 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1823 1816 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2102 2139 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1845 1816 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2110 2114 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1845 1816 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1859 1860 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2093 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1876 1860 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2002 2002 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1876 1860 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2075 2072 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1876 1860 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2024 2029 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1883 1860 Hložek David ŠK AD Jičín 1975 1983 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1823 1816 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2127 2129 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1816 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2008 2011 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1859 1860 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2131 2133 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1876 1860 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2019 2020 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Vavřinec Tomáš Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2032 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1938 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1741 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1877 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 Matyska Jiří Dukla B 1900 1913 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1974 1960 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1915 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1972 1960 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2059 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1987 1960 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1990 1986 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1987 1960 Satranský Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 2173 2170 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1930 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2034 2028 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1930 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1948 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1942 1930 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1982 2000 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1747 1742 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1747 1742 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1944 1943 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1878 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1892 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1929 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1982 1985 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1867 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1903 1865 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1840 1860 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2040 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1747 1742 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2165 2210 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2146 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1894 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1741 1742 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1928 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1741 1742 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1953 1963 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1741 1742 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1934 1948 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1747 1742 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1747 1742 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1981 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1741 1742 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1861 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1775 1751 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1747 1742 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2165 2210 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1747 1742 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2182 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1397 1401 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2281 2255 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1894 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2050 2038 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1995 1920 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1998 2006 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy D 1910 1847 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2032 2072 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1988 1966 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1901 1881 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1879 1848 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha C 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha H 1693 1621 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1855 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha H 1693 1621 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha H 1693 1621 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1837 1913 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha H 1693 1621 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1613 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha H 1693 1621 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1720 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Šťastná Martina Šachklub Tábor B 1461 1513 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Helebrand Peter Sokol Neveklov A 1550 1550 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Šilhánek Martin ŠK Jince A 1515 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1617 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Štěpán Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1648 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1560 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1670 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 Michlian Štefan Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2091 2124 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1713 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava 1332 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1607 1794 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1808 1889 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1825 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1476 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha C 1849 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1660 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov D 1556 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 Boleslav Petr ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1983 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2091 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK OAZA Praha 1282 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK OAZA Praha 1282 Studnička Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1584 ½ soutěž