Hráč Rosenbaumová Lea

Rosenbaumová Lea

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenbaumová Lea
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1897
ID: 33542
FIDE ID: 385786
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 1866 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1892 1775 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1685 1763 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1936 1973 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1892 1775 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1734 1720 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zdice A 1872 1866 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1434 1594 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zdice A 1892 1775 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1660 1590 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zdice A 1804 1775 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1796 1752 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zdice A 1804 1775 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1723 1717 1
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 1866 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1706 1727 1
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 1866 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1611 1583 1
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1892 1775 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 Kaňák Matyáš Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1523 1560 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1309 1244 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1936 1973 1
2017/2018 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1670 1678 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1670 1678 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1675 1556 0
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1692 1678 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1633 1609 1
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1666 1678 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1550 1597 1
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1692 1678 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1520 1523 0
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 1659 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1622 1627 1
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 1659 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1800 1812 1
2017/2018 9 Zdice B 1692 1678 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 1
2017/2018 8 Zdice B 1692 1678 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1685 ½
2017/2018 7 Zdice B 1666 1678 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1610 1
2017/2018 5 Zdice B 1692 1678 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1507 ½
2017/2018 4 Zdice B 1692 1678 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 1
2017/2018 3 Zdice B 1692 1678 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1790 ½
2017/2018 2 Zdice B 1692 1678 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 0
2017/2018 1 Zdice B 1650 1659 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince 0 1557 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1666 1678 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk 1533 1540 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 1345 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1736 1829 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Vejr Václav TJ Jince C 1153 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Loučan Jan Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1416 1416 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1617 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zdice C 1285 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zdice C 1285 Budil Stanislav ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zdice C 1285 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1600 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zdice C 1285 Kočárek Ondřej TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 SK Zdice C 1250 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 SK Zdice C 1250 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0
2013/2014 6 SK Zdice C 1250 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 0
2013/2014 5 SK Zdice C 1250 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 0
2013/2014 4 SK Zdice C 1250 Vošický David TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK Zdice C 1250 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1488 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Zdice C 1250 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 0
2013/2014 1 SK Zdice C 1250 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1440 0
2012/2013 7 SK Zdice B 1100 Kreutzer Josef ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1516 0
2012/2013 6 SK Zdice B 1100 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Zdice B 1100 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 0
2012/2013 2 SK Zdice B 1100 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1562 0
2012/2013 1 SK Zdice B 1100 Zadina Václav TJ Jince B 1412 0